<
Distribution Enclosures and Boxes

Fiber Optic Jumpers

Multimode

MT-RJ Multimode

Singlemode

Manufacturers-LineCard

Other Products

     About Us

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies-10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies-10 GIG Fiber Optic Assemblies- Corning Fiber Patch Cables

10 Gigabit FIBER OPTIC Cable ASSEMBLY- 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord PRICING BELOWIndoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Cables

American Data Supply stocks Some of the Largest Inventories of Fiber Optic Assemblies In the USA

 

LC-SC-10 Gigabit Fiber Assemblies LC-LC 10 Gigabit Fiber AssembliesSC-SC 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies

 

American Data Supply stocks thousands of 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies,10 GIG Fiber Optic Assemblies, including 10 gigabit singlemode fiber optic jumpers, 10 gigabit singlemode fiber optic assemblies and 10 gigabit multimode fiber optic assemblies and 10 gigabit multimode fiber optic jumpers in most types including ST, LC, SC singlemode patch cables along with a complete assortment of multimode fiber optic patch cords including LC multimode, SC multimode jumpers, and ST multimode jumpers and adapters. We stock one of the largest inventories of singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode assemblies in the United States.Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes or lengths up to 5000 feet. Custom fiber optic assemblies are welcome but may take 3-4 days to ship.To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations. We offer the finest quality fiber optic assemblies from several manufacturers including OFS, Corning, Emerson, 3M, ADC,Telect and more- American Data Supply now offers 10 gig fiber optic assemblies and 10 gigabit fiber optic jumpers in both multimode and singlemode. We stock one of the largest arrays of singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode fiber optic jumpers in the USA.

Call American Data Supply At (866) FIBER-21 or (727) 547-2200

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies- 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Jumpers-MPO patch cords are 12-strand multi-fiber patch cords. Designed with precision molded MT ferrules, our female MPO assemblies are made with precise housings ensuring perfect fiber alignment during mating with MPO cassettes. Its high density design allows for use in compact applications, saving significant amounts of time and overall cost- Details

Fiber Optic MPO CassettesLC MPO Cassettes SC Fiber Optic Cassettes

We have instock most on the fiber optic assemblies and fiber optic patch cables listed below. American Data Supply provides the highest level of fiber optic patch cords connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications.  Manufactured and tested to the tightest specifications, Bour patch cords exceed Telcordia GR-326 requirements.  Our precision zirconia ferrules and environmentally rugged connectors and cable assemblies ensure lasting, repeatable connections.Our fiber optic patch cables are optically tested and visually inspected to ensure that fiber optic return loss, insertion loss, and end-face geometry requirements are satisfied.  Our proprietary fiber optic connector polishing processes and fiber optic cable assembly techniques provide minimal back reflection and ultra low insertion loss.  All American Data Supply supplier facilities worldwide are ISO 9000 registered.

American Data Supply also carries military grade fiber optic assemblies. These military grade fiber optic assemblies use M28876-27 Connectors offer rugged military and industrial multifiber optical connectors for shipboard, indoor and outdoor requirements. These connectors are designed to perform in a wide range of environmental conditions. Plugs and receptacles have several key options to prevent configuration problems in systems using multiple connectors. The M28876 series products are available with cadmium-plated aluminum and stainless steel. For less critical environments, an aluminum with cadmium plate over electroless nickel may be used. Stainless steel may be an excellent solution for applications where contact with salt spray and other corrosive elements is possible. The M28876 series of connectors uses the M29504/14 & /15 terminals.

SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

Part Number
Description Of Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Price Each

10GIGATSCC2P201M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER Call
10GIGATSCC2P202MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P203MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P204MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P205MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P206MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P207MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P208MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P209MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P210MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P215MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS
Call
CALL FOR PRICES
American Data Supply Carries SC SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
10GIGATSCC2P220MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P225MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P230MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P235MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P240MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P245MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P250MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P255MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P260MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P265MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P270MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P275MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P280MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P285MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P290MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P295MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P100SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS
Call

10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

10 GIGABIT ST-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATSAA2P201M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATSAA2P202M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P203M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P204M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P205M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P206M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P207M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P208M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P209M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P210M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P215M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS
Call
CALL FOR PRICES
American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
10GIGATSAA2P220M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P225M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P230M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P235M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P240M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P245M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P250M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P255M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P260M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P265M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P270M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P275M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P280M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P285M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P290M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P295M

10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS

Call
10GIGATSAA2P10010 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS
Call

FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES--Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

FC-FC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries FC FC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSFCFC2P201M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P202MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P203MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P204MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P205MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P206MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P207MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P208MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P209MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P210MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P215MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
CALL FOR PRICES
American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
ATSFCFC2P220MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P225MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P230MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P235MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P240MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P245MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P250MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P255MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P260M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P265MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P270MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P275MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P280MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P285M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P290MFC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCFC2P295M

FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

Call
ATSFCFC2P100FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call

FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES--Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

FC-ST Patch Cables
American Data Supply Carries FC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSFCST2P201M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P202MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P203MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P204MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P205MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P206MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P207MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P208MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P209MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P210MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P215MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
CALL FOR PRICES
American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
ATSFCST2P220MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P225MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P230MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P235MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P240MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P245MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P250MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P255MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P260M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P265MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P270MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P275MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P280MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P285M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P290MFC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCST2P295M

FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

Call
ATSFCST2P100FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call

FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES--Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

FC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries FC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSFCSC2P201M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P202MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P203MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P204MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P205MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P206MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P207MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P208MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P209MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P210MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P215MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
CALL FOR PRICES
American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
ATSFCSC2P220MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P225MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P230MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P235MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P240MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P245MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P250MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P255MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P260M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P265MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P270MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P275MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P280MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P285M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P290MFC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call
ATSFCSC2P295M

FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

Call
ATSFCSC2P100FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC
Call

ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

ST-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATSAC2P201MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATSAC2P202MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P203MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P204MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P205MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P206MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P207MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P208MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P209MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P210MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P215MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P230MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,30 METERS
Call
ST-SC Patch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATSAC2P235MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P240MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P245MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,45 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P250MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P255MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P260MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P265MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P270MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P275MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P280MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
CALL FOR PRICES
American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATSAC2P285M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P290MST-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P295M

ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS

Call
10GIGATSAC2P100ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS
Call

LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

LC-LC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS662P201MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS662P202MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P203MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P204MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P205MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P206MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P207MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P208MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P209MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P210MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P215MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P220MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 20 METERS
Call
LC-LC Patch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries LC LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS662P225MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 25 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P230MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P235MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P240MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P245MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P250MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P255MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P256MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P215MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P220MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70METERS
Call
CALL FOR PRICES
American Data Supply Carries LC LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS662P203MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P204MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P205MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P206MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P207MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 95 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P100LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS
Call

LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P101MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
LC-SC Patch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P101MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,85METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P204MAmerican Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P100LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS
Call

LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES

LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS6A2P101MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS6A2P102MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P103MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P104MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P105MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P106MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P107MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P108MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P109MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P110MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P115MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P130MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
LC-STPatch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS6A2P101MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATS6A2P102MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P104MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P105MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P106MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P107MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P108MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P109MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P110MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P115MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,85METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P130MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P204MAmerican Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS6A2P100LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS
Call

LC-LC Duplex 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies

LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS662P101MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS662P102MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P103MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P104MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P105MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P106MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P107MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P108MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P109MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P110MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P115MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P130MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
LC-SC Patch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS662P101MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATS662P102MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P103M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P104MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P105MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P106MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P107MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P108MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P109MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P110MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P115MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,85METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P130MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P204MAmerican Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS662P100LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS
Call

 

LC-SC Duplex 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies

LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P101MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
LC-SC Patch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P101MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,85METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P204MAmerican Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P100LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS
Call

 

LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies

LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P101MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS
Call
LC-ST Patch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P101MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,85METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P204MAmerican Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P100LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 100 METERS
Call

 

MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies

MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSEFMTMT101MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
ATSEFMTMT102MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT103MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT104MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT105MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT106MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT107MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT108MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT109MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT110MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT115MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT130MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSEFMTMT101MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
ATSEFMTMT102MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT103M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT104MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT105MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT106MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT107MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT108MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT109MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT110MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,80 METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT115MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,85METERS
Call
ATSEFMTMT130MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P204M American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

MTRJ-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSEFSCMT101MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
ATSEFSCMT102MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT103MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT104MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT105MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT106MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT107MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT108MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT109MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT110MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT115MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT130MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSEFSCMT101MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
ATSEFSCMT102MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT103M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT104MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT105MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT106MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT107MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT108MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT109MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT110MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,80 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT115MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,85METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT130MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

MTRJ-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSEFSCMT101MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
ATSEFSCMT102MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT103MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT104MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT105MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT106MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT107MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT108MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT109MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT110MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT115MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT130MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSEFSCMT101MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
ATSEFSCMT102MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT103M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT104MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT105MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT106MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT107MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT108MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT109MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT110MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,80 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT115MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
ATSEFSCMT130MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

SC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet Call
ATSEFSCP101MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
ATSEFSCP102MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP103MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP104MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP105MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP106MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP107MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP108MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP109MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP110MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP115MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP130MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
SC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSEFSCP101MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
ATSEFSCP102MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP103M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP104MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP105MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP106MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP107MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP108MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP109MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP110MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP115MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
ATSEFSCP130MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

10 GIGABIT ST-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

10 GIGABIT ST-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries 10 GIGABIT ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSEFSTP101M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
ATSEFSTP102M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP103M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP104M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP105M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP106M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP107M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP108M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP109M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP110M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP115M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP130M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
10 GIGABIT ST-ST Patch Cables  American Data Supply Carries 10 GIGABIT ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSEFSTP101M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
ATSEFSTP102M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP103M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP104M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP105M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP106M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP107M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP108M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP109M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP110M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP115M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
ATSEFSTP130M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries 10 GIGABIT ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

ST-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies

ST-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSEFSTSCP101MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
ATSEFSTSCP102MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP103MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP104MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP105MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP106MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP107MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP108MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP109MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP110MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP115MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP130MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
ST-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST-SCDuplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
ATSEFSTSCP101MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
ATSEFSTSCP102MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP103M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP104MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP105MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP106MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP107MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP108MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP109MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP110MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP115MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
ATSEFSTSCP130MST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

ST-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P101MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
ST-SC Patch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P101MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MMTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

MTRJ-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P101MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
ST-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST-SCDuplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P101MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MMTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

MTRJ-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS3A2P101MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS3A2P102MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P103MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P104MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P105MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P106MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P107MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P108MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P109MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P110MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P115MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P130MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
MTRJ-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS3A2P101MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATS3A2P102MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P103M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P104MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P105MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P106MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P107MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P108MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P109MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P110MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P115MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
10GIGATS3A2P130MMTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries MTRJ -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

SC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATSCC2P101MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATSCC2P102MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P103MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P104MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P105MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P106MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P107MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P108MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P109MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P110MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P115MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P130MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
SC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATSCC2P101MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATSCC2P102MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P103M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P104MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P105MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P106MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P107MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P108MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P109MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P110MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P115MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
10GIGATSCC2P130MSC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries SC -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

10 GIGABIT ST-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

10 GIGABIT ST-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries 10 GIGABIT ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATSAA2P101M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATSAA2P102M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P103M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P104M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P105M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P106M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P107M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P108M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P109M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P110M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P115M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P130M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
10 GIGABIT ST-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries 10 GIGABIT ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATSAA2P101M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATSAA2P102M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P103M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P104M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P105M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P106M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P107M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P108M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P109M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P110M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P115M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
10GIGATSAA2P130M10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries SC -SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

SC-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

SC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATSAC2P101MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATSAC2P102MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P103MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P104MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P105MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P106MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P107MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P108MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P109MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P110MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P115MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P130MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
SC-ST Patch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries SC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATSAC2P101MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATSAC2P102MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P103M SC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P104MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P105MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P106MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P107MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P108MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P109MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P110MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P115MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
10GIGATSAC2P130MSC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries SC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

LC-LC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS662P101MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS662P102MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P103MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P104MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P105MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P106MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P107MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P108MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P109MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P110MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P115MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P130MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
LC-LC Patch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS662P101MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATS662P102MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P103M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P104MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P105MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P106MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P107MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P108MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P109MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P110MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P115MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
10GIGATS662P130MLC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS332P101MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
LC-SC Patch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS332P101MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATS332P102MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P103M
LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P104MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P105MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P106MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P107MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P108MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P109MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P110MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P115MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
10GIGATS332P130MLC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

LC-ST Duplex Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Assemblies

LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS6A2P101MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 1 METER
Call
10GIGATS6A2P102MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 2 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P103MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 3 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P104MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 4 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P105MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 5 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P106MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 6 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P107MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 7 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P108MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 8 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P109MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 9 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P110MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 10 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P115MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES,15 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P130MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 30 METERS
Call
LC-ST Patch CablesAmerican Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call
10GIGATS6A2P101MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 35 METER
Call
10GIGATS6A2P102MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 40 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 45 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P104MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 50 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P105MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 55 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P106MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 60 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P107MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 65 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P108MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 70 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P109MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 75 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P110MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 80 METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P115MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 85METERS
Call
10GIGATS6A2P130MLC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES, 90 METERS
Call
American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies Up To 5,000 Feet
Call

American Data Supply Now stocks the newest 10 gigabit fiber optic cable assemblies, multifiber assemblies, MTP fiber optic assemblies, indoor outdoor fiber optic assemblies, mode conditioning fiber optic assemblies and of course we welcome all custom fiber optic assemblies! Details

Pre-Terminated Multi Fiber Assemblies

American Data Supply can normally ship all our fiber optic jumpers and fiber optic assesmblies the SAME DAY- provided we get your order before 1pm Pacific Time. We GUARANTEE THE LOWEST PRICES ON ALL OUR FIBER OPTIC ASSEMBLIES incuding our singlemode jumpers, multimode jumpers, LC jumpers, ST jumpers, SC jumpers, MTRJ jumpers, custom fiber optic assemblies-and fiber optic adapters.

HOW TO EXTEND YOUR ETHERNET SIGNAL MORE THAN 300 FEET USING FIBER OPTIC CABLE

July 1/2006 Due to massive fluctuations in the cost of oil, copper and raw goods- please call first to get latest pricing on all copper cables

Fiber Optic Adapters- We Stock Thousands of Fiber Optic Adapters
Pulling Fiber? Ask About our inexpensive Fiber Optic Pulling Eye Attachment

American Data Supply also offer EXTREME DISCOUNTS for all fiber optic assembly orders over 50 pcs. Some discounts for single mode jumpers aand multimode jumpers can befrom 50% to 75% on orders for 50pcs and more.We offer even more discounts for ORDERS OF 100 PCS AND MORE-AT ONE TIME. Call us for additional savings. American Data Supply also can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. American Data Supply will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

CALL (866) 342-3721 or (727) 547- 2200

All of our fiber optic assemblies below can be shipped the same day- if the order is placed before 1pm Pacific Time. Custom fiber optic cable assemblies take 1-3 days to ship in order to meet specific requirements and specifications.

FIBER OPTIC EnclosuresWe specialize in building custom fiber optic cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber fiber optic cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we can provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

American Data Supply stocks thousands of singlemode fiber optic jumpers and singlemode fiber optic assemblies in several types including ST and SC singlemode patch cables along with a complete assortment of fiber optic patch cords including LC singlemode, SC singlemode jumpers, and ST singlemode jumpers and adapters. Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.American Data Supply also can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. American Data Supply will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

Call Us For Military Spec Fiber Assemblies and Connectors-MIL-C-28876 Connector Systems
M28876-27 Connectors offer rugged military and industrial multifiber optical connectors for shipboard, indoor and outdoor requirements. These connectors are designed to perform in a wide range of environmental conditions. Plugs and receptacles have several key options to prevent configuration problems in systems using multiple connectors. The M28876 series products are available with cadmium-plated aluminum and stainless steel. For less critical environments, an aluminum with cadmium plate over electroless nickel may be used. Stainless steel may be an excellent solution for applications where contact with salt spray and other corrosive elements is possible. The M28876 series of connectors uses the M29504/14 & /15 termini.

Quick-turn multi-fiber assemblies are available in 50/125, 62.5/125 and 9/125 singlemode configurations for ST, SC, LC, MT-RJ and FC connectors. 10 Gbps 50/125 and MTP® trunk solutions are included in our Enterprise line, for these 2 items only.Our cable choices include indoor, outdoor, dual use - indoor/outdoor, armored cable, cable in conduit as well as traditional riser, plenum and low smoke / zero-halogen solutions. For part number structure,

We specialize in building custom cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted cables and connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performanceTo ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

We carry a complete line of Fiber Optic Jumpers , Patch Panels, Fiber Optics Adapters, Singlemode & Multimode SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ Fiber Optic Jumpers, Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosures and Fiber Optic Enclosures.

- Variety of cable and connector types: indoor and outdoor, 1 to 288 strands
- 100% optically inspected
-Insertion loss tested; results shipped with each order
-CAD drawing available upon request for special configurations
-Cable assembly engineering and technical support available

Call Our Offices At (866) 342-3721 or (727) 547-2200 For Discounted Pricing or Custom Product Ordering

We can make fiber optic patch cords for singlemode jumpers & multimode jumpers and assemblies at any length. We normally have a 1-2 day turn around for 'custom' orders.

Always Ask For Special Project VOLUME Pricing- Massive Discounts For 50Pcs or more-Up to 75% Less!

Fiber Optic Assemblies - Fiber Optic Enclosures

To meet the growing demand for quality fiber optic solutions, American Data Supply offers a wide range of reliable and affordable fiber optic products. As we move towards the future, our fiber manufacturer partners seek to solve problems in today's crowded telecom room and work area by providing small form factor (SFF) solutions. Our fiber work area outlet boxes fill the need for a smooth transition in bringing fiber to the desktop. The addition of fiber optic MT-RJ products in 1999, followed by the incorporation of LC products in 2001, shows our commitment to providing complete quality fiber solutions for all your needs.
Our extensive fiber optic solutions include fiber optic patch panels, adapters, distribution enclosures and boxes.American Data Supply also offers fiber optic jumper cables for singlemode and multimode applications. Every product has been individually tested and certified to ensure that they exceed the most rigid industry specifications.
Designed to save both time and money, our fiber optic solutions are versatile and competitively priced. From the telecom room to the work area, we provides dependable, cost-effective Fiber Optic Solutions.When challenged to find reliable Fiber Optic Solutions for your business or customer, turn to ATS, where "Quality Is Always Affordable."

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assembly- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Jumpers- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Jumpers-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cords- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Assemblies

Fiber Optic Cable Home Page

Fiber Optic EnclosuresClick for a Complete List & pricing

BESIDES THE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS AND FIBER OPTIC JUMPERS LISTED ABOVE, WE CARRY ALL THE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORDS AND FIBER OPTIC JUMPERS LISTED BELOW:

ST fiber optic patch cable
FC fiber cable assemblies
SC fiber cable assemblies
Biconic fiber assemblies
FDDI cables
SMA fiber assemblies
Escon fiber optics
MTRJ fiber patch cords
MU fiberoptics
FA fibre cables
D4 optical fiber assemblies
E2000 fiber cable assemlbies
MTP optical fiber
MPO optical fiber assemblies
Opti Jack fibre optics

Multimode 62.5/125 micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Multimode 50/125 micron Duplex Fiber Assemblies
Single-Mode 9/125 micron Duplex Fiber Patch cords and Jumpers
Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Adapters
Bulk Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Optic Cables /Fiber Jumpers
Duplex MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
Duplex MTRJ-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Duplex MTRJ-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 10 GIGABIT ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-ST Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
Singlemode Duplex 10 GIGABIT ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

A BRIEF OVERVIEW OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADVANTAGES OVER COPPER:

• SPEED: Fiber optic networks operate at high speeds - up into the gigabits
• BANDWIDTH: large carrying capacity
• DISTANCE: Signals can be transmitted further without needing to be "refreshed" or strengthened.
• RESISTANCE: Greater resistance to electromagnetic noise such as radios, motors or other nearby cables.
• MAINTENANCE: Fiber optic cables costs much less to maintain.In recent years it has become apparent that fiber-optics are steadily replacing copper wire as an appropriate means of communication signal transmission. They span the long distances between local phone systems as well as providing the backbone for many network systems. Other system users include cable television services, university campuses, office buildings, industrial plants, and electric utility companies.A fiber-optic system is similar to the copper wire system that fiber-optics is replacing. The difference is that fiber-optics use light pulses to transmit information down fiber lines instead of using electronic pulses to transmit information down copper lines. Looking at the components in a fiber-optic chain will give a better understanding of how the system works in conjunction with wire based systems.At one end of the system is a transmitter. This is the place of origin for information coming on to fiber-optic lines. The transmitter accepts coded electronic pulse information coming from copper wire. It then processes and translates that information into equivalently coded light pulses. A light-emitting diode (LED) or an injection-laser diode (ILD) can be used for generating the light pulses. Using a lens, the light pulses are funneled into the fiber-optic medium where they transmit themselves down the line.Think of a fiber cable in terms of very long cardboard roll (from the inside roll of paper towel) that is coated with a mirror.
If you shine a flashlight in one you can see light at the far end - even if bent the roll around a corner.Light pulses move easily down the fiber-optic line because of a principle known as total internal reflection. "This principle of total internal reflection states that when the angle of incidence exceeds a critical value, light cannot get out of the glass; instead, the light bounces back in. When this principle is applied to the construction of the fiber-optic strand, it is possible to transmit information down fiber lines in the form of light pulses.
Multimode cable is made of of glass fibers, with a common diameters in the 50-to-100 micron range for the light carry component (the most common size is 62.5). POF is a newer plastic-based cable which promises performance similar to glass cable on very short runs, but at a lower cost.Multimode fiber gives you high bandwidth at high speeds over medium distances. Light waves are dispersed into numerous paths, or modes, as they travel through the cable's core typically 850 or 1300nm. Typical multimode fiber core diameters are 50, 62.5, and 100 micrometers. However, in long cable runs (greater than 3000 feet [914.4 ml), multiple paths of light can cause signal distortion at the receiving end, resulting in an unclear and incomplete data transmission. The use of fiber-optics was generally not available until 1970 when Corning Glass Works was able to produce a fiber with a loss of 20 dB/km. It was recognized that optical fiber would be feasible for telecommunication transmission only if glass could be developed so pure that attenuation would be 20dB/km or less. That is, 1% of the light would remain after traveling 1 km. Today's optical fiber attenuation ranges from 0.5dB/km to 1000dB/km depending on the optical fiber used. Attenuation limits are based on intended application.The applications of optical fiber communications have increased at a rapid rate, since the first commercial installation of a fiber-optic system in 1977. Telephone companies began early on, replacing their old copper wire systems with optical fiber lines. Today's telephone companies use optical fiber throughout their system as the backbone architecture and as the long-distance connection between city phone systems. Cable television companies have also began integrating fiber-optics into their cable systems. The trunk lines that connect central offices have generally been replaced with optical fiber. Some providers have begun experimenting with fiber to the curb using a fiber/coaxial hybrid. Such a hybrid allows for the integration of fiber and coaxial at a neighborhood location. This location, called a node, would provide the optical receiver that converts the light impulses back to electronic signals. The signals could then be fed to individual homes via coaxial cable. Local Area Networks (LAN) is a collective group of computers, or computer systems, connected to each other allowing for shared program software or data bases. Colleges, universities, office buildings, and industrial plants, just to name a few, all make use of optical fiber within their LAN systems.

Power companies are an emerging group that have begun to utilize fiber-optics in their communication systems. Most power utilities already have fiber-optic communication systems in use for monitoring their power grid systems.

©copyright 2012 American Data Supply

Fiber Optic Adapters

foa8mm01.gif (11826 bytes)

Fiber Optic Connectors

 

Fiber Optic Attenuators

 

 

Fiber Optic Media Converters

Fiber Optic Enclosures

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Mode Conditioning Cables

Fan Out Cables

MPO Cassettes