<
Fiber Optic Jumpers

Distribution Enclosures and Boxes
Distribution Box - Economy Wall Mount

Adapter Panels and Adapters

Fiber Optic Jumpers

     About Us

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cable-10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cables-10 GIG Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Corning Fiber Patch Cables

 

10 Gigabit FIBER OPTIC Cable ASSEMBLY- 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cord PRICING BELOW

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Jumpers- Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Cables

 

American Data Supply stocks Some of the Largest Inventories of Fiber Optic Assemblies In the USA

 

American Data Supply stocks thousands of 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cables,10 GIG Fiber Optic Patch Cables, including 10 gigabit singlemode fiber optic jumpers, 10 gigabit singlemode fiber optic assemblies and 10 gigabit multimode fiber optic assemblies and 10 gigabit multimode fiber optic jumpers in most types including ST, LC, SC singlemode patch cables along with a complete assortment of multimode fiber optic patch cords including LC multimode, SC multimode jumpers, and ST multimode jumpers and adapters. We stock one of the largest inventories of singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode assemblies in the United States.Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes or lengths up to 5000 feet. Custom fiber optic assemblies are welcome but may take 3-4 days to ship.To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations. We offer the finest quality fiber optic assemblies from several manufacturers including OFS, Corning, Emerson, 3M, ADC,Telect and more- American Data Supply now offers 10 gig fiber optic assemblies and 10 gigabit fiber optic jumpers in both multimode and singlemode. We stock one of the largest arrays of singlemode fiber optic assemblies and multimode fiber optic jumpers in the USA. We can ship most fiber optic jumpers and fiber optic assemblies the same day.

Call (866) 342-3721 Or Click On The Chat Button At The Top Of The Page To Talk To One Of Our Representatives

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies- 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Jumpers-MPO patch cords are 12-strand multi-fiber patch cords. Designed with precision molded MT ferrules, our female MPO assemblies are made with precise housings ensuring perfect fiber alignment during mating with MPO cassettes. Its high density design allows for use in compact applications, saving significant amounts of time and overall cost- More Info

Fiber Optic MPO Cassettes LC MPO Cassettes SC Fiber Optic Cassettes

We have instock most on the fiber optic assemblies and fiber optic patch cables listed below. American Data Supply provides the highest level of fiber optic patch cords connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications.  Manufactured and tested to the tightest specifications, Bour patch cords exceed Telcordia GR-326 requirements.  Our precision zirconia ferrules and environmentally rugged connectors and cable assemblies ensure lasting, repeatable connections.Our fiber optic patch cables are optically tested and visually inspected to ensure that fiber optic return loss, insertion loss, and end-face geometry requirements are satisfied.  Our proprietary fiber optic connector polishing processes and fiber optic cable assembly techniques provide minimal back reflection and ultra low insertion loss.  All American Data Supply supplier facilities worldwide are ISO 9000 registered.

American Data Supply also carries military grade fiber optic assemblies. These military grade fiber optic assemblies use M28876-27 Connectors offer rugged military and industrial multifiber optical connectors for shipboard, indoor and outdoor requirements. These connectors are designed to perform in a wide range of environmental conditions. Plugs and receptacles have several key options to prevent configuration problems in systems using multiple connectors. The M28876 series products are available with cadmium-plated aluminum and stainless steel. For less critical environments, an aluminum with cadmium plate over electroless nickel may be used. Stainless steel may be an excellent solution for applications where contact with salt spray and other corrosive elements is possible. The M28876 series of connectors uses the M29504/14 & /15 terminals.

 

SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

Part Number-
Description Of Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Price

Each

10GIGATSCC2P201M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER-Ask For "Internet Special" - 25 pcs or more @ $ 12.99 each) $14.99
10GIGATSCC2P202M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS $18.10
10GIGATSCC2P203M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS $18.28
10GIGATSCC2P204M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS $19.28
10GIGATSCC2P205M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS $19.17
10GIGATSCC2P206M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS $21.38
10GIGATSCC2P207M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS $22.28
10GIGATSCC2P208M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS $22.38
10GIGATSCC2P209M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS $24.28
10GIGATSCC2P210M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS $24.78
10GIGATSCC2P215M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS $25.38
CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries SC SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
10GIGATSCC2P220M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P225M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 25METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P230M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P235M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P240M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P245M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P250M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P255M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P260M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P265M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P270M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P275M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P280M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 80 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P285M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 85 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P290M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P295M SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 95 METERS Call
10GIGATSCC2P100 SC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS Call

 

10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

10 GIGABIT ST-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
10GIGATSAA2P201M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER Call
10GIGATSAA2P202M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P203M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P204M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P205M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P206M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P207M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P208M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P209M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P210M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P215M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS Call
CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
10GIGATSAA2P220M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P225M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 25 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P230M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P235M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P240M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P245M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P250M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P255M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P260M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P265M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P270M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P275M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P280M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 80 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P285M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 85 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P290M 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
10GIGATSAA2P295M

10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 95 METERS

Call
10GIGATSAA2P100 10 GIGABIT ST-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS Call

 

FC-FC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES--Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

FC-FC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries FC FC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATSFCFC2P201M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P202M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P203M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P204M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P205M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P206M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P207M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P208M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P209M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P210M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P215M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATSFCFC2P220M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P225M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P230M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P235M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P240M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P245M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P250M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P255M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P260M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P265M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P270M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P275M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P280M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P285M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P290M FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCFC2P295M

FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

Call
ATSFCFC2P100 FC-FC 10 GIGABIT DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call

 

 

FC-ST DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES--Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

FC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries FC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATSFCST2P201M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P202M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P203M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P204M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P205M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P206M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P207M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P208M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P209M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P210M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P215M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATSFCST2P220M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P225M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P230M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P235M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P240M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P245M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P250M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P255M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P260M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P265M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P270M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P275M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P280M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P285M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P290M FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCST2P295M

FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

Call
ATSFCST2P100 FC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call

 

FC-SC DUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES--Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

FC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries FC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATSFCSC2P201M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P202M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P203M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P204M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P205M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P206M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P207M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P208M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P209M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P210M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P215M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATSFCSC2P220M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P225M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P230M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P235M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P240M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P245M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P250M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P255M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P260M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P265M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P270M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P275M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P280M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P285M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P290M FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
ATSFCSC2P295M

FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

Call
ATSFCSC2P100 FC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call

 

ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

ST-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
10GIGATSAC2P201M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER Call
10GIGATSAC2P202M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P203M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P204M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P205M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P206M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P207M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P208M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P209M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P210M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P215M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P230M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,30 METERS Call
ST-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATSAC2P235M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P240M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P245M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,45 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P250M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P255M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P260M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P265M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P270M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P275M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P280M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 80 METERS Call
CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATSAC2P285M ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 85 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P290M ST-SCDUPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
10GIGATSAC2P295M

ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 95 METERS

Call
10GIGATSAC2P100 ST-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS Call

LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

LC-LC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
10GIGATS662P201M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER Call
10GIGATS662P202M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P203M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P204M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P205M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P206M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P207M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P208M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P209M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P210M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P215M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 15 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P220M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 20 METERS Call
LC-LC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS662P225M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 25 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P230M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P235M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P240M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40METERS Call
10GIGATS662P245M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 45 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P250M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P255M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P256M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P215M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P220M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70METERS Call
CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries LC LC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS662P203M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P204M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 80 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P205M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 85 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P206M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P207M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 95 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P100 LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS Call

 

LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
10GIGATS332P101M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER Call
10GIGATS332P102M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P104M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P105M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P106M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P107M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P108M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P109M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P110M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P115M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P130M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS Call
LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS332P101M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METER Call
10GIGATS332P102M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P104M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P105M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P106M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P107M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P108M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P109M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P110M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P115M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
10GIGATS332P130M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P204M American Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS332P100 LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS Call

 

LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
10GIGATS6A2P101M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER Call
10GIGATS6A2P102M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P104M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P105M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P106M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P107M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P108M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P109M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P110M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P130M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS Call
LC-STPatch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS6A2P101M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METER Call
10GIGATS6A2P102M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P104M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P105M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P106M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P107M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P108M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P109M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P110M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
10GIGATS6A2P130M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P204M American Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS6A2P100 LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS Call

 

LC-LC Duplex 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
10GIGATS662P101M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER Call
10GIGATS662P102M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P103M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P104M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P105M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P106M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P107M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P108M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P109M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P110M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P115M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P130M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS Call
LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS662P101M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METER Call
10GIGATS662P102M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P103M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P104M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P105M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P106M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P107M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P108M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P109M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P110M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P115M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
10GIGATS662P130M LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P204M American Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS662P100 LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS Call

 

LC-SC Duplex 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
10GIGATS332P101M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER Call
10GIGATS332P102M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P104M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P105M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P106M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P107M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P108M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P109M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P110M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P115M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P130M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS Call
LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS332P101M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METER Call
10GIGATS332P102M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P103M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P104M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P105M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P106M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P107M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P108M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P109M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P110M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P115M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
10GIGATS332P130M LC-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P204M American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS332P100 LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS Call

 

LC-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
10GIGATS332P101M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 1 METER Call
10GIGATS332P102M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P104M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P105M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P106M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P107M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P108M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P109M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P110M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,15 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P130M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS Call
LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS332P101M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 35 METER Call
10GIGATS332P102M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P103M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P104M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P105M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P106M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P107M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P108M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P109M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P110M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
10GIGATS332P115M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
10GIGATS332P130M LC-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P204M American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
10GIGATS332P100 LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT 10 GIGABIT SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 100 METERS Call

 

MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATSEFMTMT101M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER Call
ATSEFMTMT102M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT103M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT104M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT105M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT106M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT107M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT108M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT109M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT110M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT115M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT130M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS Call
MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
ATSEFMTMT101M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METER Call
ATSEFMTMT102M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT103M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT104M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT105M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT106M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT107M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT108M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT109M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT110M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT115M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
ATSEFMTMT130M MTRJ-MTRJ DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
10GIGATS662P204M American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

 

MTRJ-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

MTRJ-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATSEFSCMT101M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER Call
ATSEFSCMT102M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT103M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT104M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT105M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT106M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT107M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT108M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT109M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT110M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT115M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT130M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS Call
MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
ATSEFSCMT101M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METER Call
ATSEFSCMT102M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT103M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT104M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT105M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT106M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT107M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT108M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT109M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT110M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT115M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT130M MTRJ-SC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
  American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

 

MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

MTRJ-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
ATSEFSCMT101M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 1 METER Call
ATSEFSCMT102M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 2 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT103M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 3 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT104M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 4 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT105M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 5 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT106M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 6 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT107M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 7 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT108M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 8 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT109M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 9 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT110M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 10 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT115M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT130M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 30 METERS Call
MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
ATSEFSCMT101M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 35 METER Call
ATSEFSCMT102M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 40 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT103M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 45 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT104M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 50 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT105M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 55 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT106M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 60 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT107M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 65 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT108M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 70 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT109M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 75 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT110M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT115M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 85METERS Call
ATSEFSCMT130M MTRJ-ST DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 62.5/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 90 METERS Call
  American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

SC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

SC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
ATSEFSCP101M