<

Fiber Optic Assemblies-Fiber Optic Assemblies

OFS Fiber Optic Assemblies

3M Fiber Optic Assemblies

Corning 10Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies

Corning 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables

Corning 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies

Corning 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies

Corning 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Corning Fiber Optic Assemblies

Corning FiberOpticPatch Cords

Corning FiberOpticPatch Cables

Corning FiberOptic Jumpers

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic

  • Assemblies
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • 10 GIG Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Fiber Optic Pigtails- Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • LC-LC Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • SC-SC-Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • FC-FC-Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • ST-ST Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • MTRJ- Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Assemblies
  • Multimode Assemblies
  • Singlemode Assemblies
  • Mode Conditioning Cables
  • SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SM Assemblies
  • SC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SM Assemblies
  • ST-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SM Assemblies
  • MTRJ-SC DPX SM Assemblies
  • MTRJ-ST DPX-SM Assemblies
  • LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SM Assemblies
  • LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SM Assemblies
  • LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SM Assemblies
  • SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MM Assemblies
  • SC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MM Assemblies
  • ST-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MM Assemblies
  • MTRJ-SC DPX MM Assemblies
  • MTRJ-ST DPX-MM Assemblies
  • LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MM Assemblies
  • LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MM Assemblies
  • LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MM Assemblies
  • LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MM Assemblies
  • Fiber Optic Modular Systems
  • Fiber Optic Assemblies
  • Fiber Optic Cables-Home Page
  • Fiber Optic Cables-Singlemode
  • Fiber Optic Products
  • Fiber Optic Accessories
  • Fiber Optic Connectivity
  • Fiber Optic Enclosures
  • Fiber Optic Test Equipment
  • Fiber Optic TRANSMISSION

  • Distribution Enclosures and Boxes
    Distribution Box - Economy Wall Mount


    Adapter Panels and Adapters

    Fiber Optic Assemblies

     

         About Us

    2002 American Data Supply

     

    Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Singlmode Jumpers-Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable-Multimode Patch Cords-Single-Mode Jumpers- Corning Fiber Patch Cables

     

    FIBER OPTIC Cable ASSEMBLY- Fiber Optic Patch Cord PRICING BELOW

    Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Cables

    American Data Supply stocks Some of the Largest Inventories of Fiber Optic Assemblies In the USA

    Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable- Get "Tied Up' in the New Technolgy!

    Why buy Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies?

    Network installers are often faced with bend loss issues when fiber optic networks are deployed. Bend loss also causes ongoing intermittent failures for network managers. Bend loss issues are difficult to locate and resolve. The solution is the Bend Insensitive HLC patch cord. They have integrated all the benefits of HLC connections with Bend Insensitive glass, resulting in the highest performance, and most durable patch cord in the industry.

    • Lowest bend loss available for durability
    • Will withstand multiple connection repetitions for reliability
    • Dust and scratch resistant protection for hostile application

    American Data Supply stocks thousands of singlemode Bend insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, Fiber Optic Assemblies, singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies and multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies and multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies in most common lengths. We have a huge assortment of ST, LC, SC, MTRJ and MU singlemode patch cables. American Data Supply has more than a complete assortment of multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies including LC multimode, SC multimode jumpers, and ST multimode jumpers and adapters. We stock one of the largest inventories of singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies and multimode assemblies in the United States.Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes or lengths up to 5000 feet. Custom Fiber Optic Assemblies are welcome but may take 3-4 days to ship.To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations. We offer the finest quality Fiber Optic Assemblies from several manufacturers including OFS, Corning, Emerson, 3M, ADC,Telect and more.

    American Data Supply now offers 10 gig Fiber Optic Assemblies in both multimode and singlemode. We stock one of the largest arrays of singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies and multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies in the USA and we can ship most Fiber Optic Assemblies the same day.

    Call American Data Supply At (866) FIBER-21 or (866) 342-3721- Don't Gamble With Quality- Buy American

    PART# Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies OR Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies CONNECTOR LENGTH WEIGHT PRICE
    SC Angle Polish to SC Angle Polish Bend Indensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
    ATSMEG-8RRS5-001M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC Angle Polish 1 Meter 0.5 lb $20.20
    ATSMEG-8RRS5-002M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC Angle Polish 2 Meter 1 lb $20.67
    ATSMEG-8RRS5-003M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC Angle Polish 3 Meter 1.5 lbs $21.15
    ATSMEG-8RRS5-005M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC Angle Polish 5 Meter 2.5 lbs $22.10
    ATSMEG-8RRS5-010M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC Angle Polish 10 Meter 5 lbs $24.48
    ATSMEG-8RRD5-001M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC Angle Polish 1 Meter 1 lb $41.17
    ATSMEG-8RRD5-002M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC Angle Polish 2 Meter 2 lbs $42.90
    ATSMEG-1RRD2-003M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC Angle Polish 3 Meter 3 lbs $42.62
    ATSMEG-8RRD5-005M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC Angle Polish 5 Meter 5 lbs $44.08
    ATSMEG-8RRD5-010M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC Angle Polish 10 Meter 10 lbs $47.72
    SC Angle Polish to SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
    ATSMEG-8ARS5-001M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC 1 Meter 0.5 lb $18.63
    ATSMEG-8ARS5-002M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC 2 Meter 1 lb $19.10
    ATSMEG-8ARS5-003M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC 3 Meter 1.5 lbs $16.60
    ATSMEG-8ARS5-005M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC 5 Meter 2.5 lbs $20.53
    ATSMEG-8ARS5-010M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC 10 Meter 5 lbs $22.91
    ATSMEG-8ARD5-001M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC 1 Meter 1 lb $38.03
    ATSMEG-8ARD5-002M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC 2 Meter 2 lbs $38.76
    ATSMEG-8ARD5-003M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC 3 Meter 3 lbs $39.49
    ATSMEG-8ARD5-005M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC 5 Meter 5 lbs $40.80
    ATSMEG-8ARD5-010M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC Angle Polish / SC 10 Meter 10 lbs $44.58
    SC to SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
    ATSMEG-8AAS5-001M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/SC 1 Meter 0.5 lb $17.06
    ATSMEG-8AAS5-002M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/SC 2 Meter 1 lb $17.54
    ATSMEG-8AAS5-003M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/SC 3 Meter 1.5 lbs $17.01
    ATSMEG-8AAS5-005M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/SC 5 Meter 2.5 lbs $18.96
    ATSMEG-8AAS5-010M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/SC 10 Meter 5 lbs $21.34
    ATSMEG-8AAD5-001M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/SC 1 Meter 1 lb $34.90
    ATSMEG-8AAD5-002M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/SC 2 Meter 2 lbs $35.62
    ATSMEG-8AAD5-003M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/SC 3 Meter 3 lbs $36.35
    ATSMEG-8AAD5-005M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/SC 5 Meter 5 lbs $37.81
    ATSMEG-8AAD5-010M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/SC 10 Meter 10 lbs $41.45
    SC to ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
    ATSMEG-8ACS5-001M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/ST 1 Meter 0.5 lb $15.73
    ATSMEG-8ACS5-002M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/ST 2 Meter 1 lb $16.21
    ATSMEG-8ACS5-003M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/ST 3 Meter 1.5 lbs $17.68
    ATSMEG-8ACS5-005M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/ST 5 Meter 2.5 lbs $17.63
    ATSMEG-8ACS5-010M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/ST 10 Meter 5 lbs $20.01
    ATSMEG-8ACD5-001M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/ST 1 Meter 1 lb $32.22
    ATSMEG-8ACD5-002M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/ST 2 Meter 2 lbs $32.95
    ATSMEG-8ACD5-003M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/ST 3 Meter 3 lbs $33.68
    ATSMEG-8ACD5-005M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/ST 5 Meter 5 lbs $35.13
    ATSMEG-8ACD5-010M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/ST 10 Meter 10 lbs $38.77
    SC to LC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
    ATSMEG-8ADS5-001M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/LC 1 Meter 0.5 lb $17.07
    ATSMEG-8ADS5-002M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/LC 2 Meter 1 lb $17.55
    ATSMEG-8ADS5-003M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/LC 3 Meter 1.5 lbs $18.03
    ATSMEG-8ADS5-005M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/LC 5 Meter 2.5 lbs $18.98
    ATSMEG-8ADS5-010M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/LC 10 Meter 5 lbs $21.36
    ATSMEG-8ADD5-001M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/LC 1 Meter 1 lb $34.94
    ATSMEG-8ADD5-002M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/LC 2 Meter 2 lbs $35.67
    ATSMEG-8ADD5-003M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/LC 3 Meter 3 lbs $36.39
    ATSMEG-8ADD5-005M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/LC 5 Meter 5 lbs $37.85
    ATSMEG-8ADD5-010M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/LC 10 Meter 10 lbs $41.49
    SC to FC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
    ATSMEG-8ABS5-001M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/FC 1 Meter 0.5 lb $16.82
    ATSMEG-8ABS5-002M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/FC 2 Meter 1 lb $17.30
    ATSMEG-8ABS5-003M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/FC 3 Meter 1.5 lbs $17.77
    ATSMEG-8ABS5-005M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/FC 5 Meter 2.5 lbs $18.73
    ATSMEG-8ABS5-010M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/FC 10 Meter 5 lbs $21.11
    ATSMEG-8ABD5-001M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/FC 1 Meter 1 lb $34.41
    ATSMEG-8ABD5-002M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/FC 2 Meter 2 lbs $35.13
    ATSMEG-8ABD5-003M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/FC 3 Meter 3 lbs $35.86
    ATSMEG-8ABD5-005M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/FC 5 Meter 5 lbs $37.32
    ATSMEG-8ABD5-010M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC/FC 10 Meter 10 lbs $39.96
    ST to ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
    ATSMEG-8CCS5-001M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/ST 1 Meter 0.5 lb $14.39
    ATSMEG-8CCS5-002M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/ST 2 Meter 1 lb $14.86
    ATSMEG-8CCS5-003M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/ST 3 Meter 1.5 lbs $15.34
    ATSMEG-8CCS5-005M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/ST 5 Meter 2.5 lbs $16.29
    ATSMEG-8CCS5-010M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/ST 10 Meter 5 lbs $18.67
    ATSMEG-8CCD5-001M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/ST 1 Meter 1 lb $29.55
    ATSMEG-8CCD5-002M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/ST 2 Meter 2 lbs $30.28
    ATSMEG-8CCD5-003M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/ST 3 Meter 3 lbs $31.00
    ATSMEG-8CCD5-005M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/ST 5 Meter 5 lbs $32.46
    ATSMEG-8CCD5-010M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/ST 10 Meter 10 lbs $36.10
    ST to LC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
    ATSMEG-8CDS5-001M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/LC 1 Meter 0.5 lb $15.74
    ATSMEG-8CDS5-002M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/LC 2 Meter 1 lb $16.22
    ATSMEG-8CDS5-003M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/LC 3 Meter 1.5 lbs $16.70
    ATSMEG-8CDS5-005M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/LC 5 Meter 2.5 lbs $17.65
    ATSMEG-8CDS5-010M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/LC 10 Meter 5 lbs $19.03
    ATSMEG-8CDD5-001M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/LC 1 Meter 1 lb $32.25
    ATSMEG-8CDD5-002M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/LC 2 Meter 2 lbs $32.98
    ATSMEG-8CDD5-003M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/LC 3 Meter 3 lbs $31.90
    ATSMEG-1CDD2-005M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/LC 5 Meter 5 lbs $33.22
    ATSMEG-1CDD2-10M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST/LC 10 Meter 10 lbs $38.80
    FC to ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
    ATSMEG-8BCS5-001M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/ST 1 Meter 0.5 lb $15.48
    ATSMEG-8BCS5-002M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/ST 2 Meter 1 lb $15.95
    ATSMEG-8BCS5-003M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/ST 3 Meter 1.5 lbs $16.43
    ATSMEG-8BCS5-005M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/ST 5 Meter 2.5 lbs $17.38
    ATSMEG-8BCS5-010M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/ST 10 Meter 5 lbs $19.76
    ATSMEG-8BCD5-001M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/ST 1 Meter 1 lb $31.73
    ATSMEG-8BCD5-002M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/ST 2 Meter 2 lbs $32.46
    ATSMEG-8BCD5-003M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/ST 3 Meter 3 lbs $33.19
    ATSMEG-8BCD5-005M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/ST 5 Meter 5 lbs $34.64
    ATSMEG-8BCD5-010M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/ST 10 Meter 10 lbs $38.28
    FC to LC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
    ATSMEG-8BDS5-001M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/LC 1 Meter 0.5 lb $16.84
    ATSMEG-8BDS5-002M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/LC 2 Meter 1 lb $17.31
    ATSMEG-8BDS5-003M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/LC 3 Meter 1.5 lbs $17.79
    ATSMEG-8BDS5-005M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/LC 5 Meter 2.5 lbs $18.74
    ATSMEG-8BDS5-010M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/LC 10 Meter 5 lbs $21.12
    ATSMEG-8BDD5-001M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/LC 1 Meter 1 lb $34.43
    ATSMEG-8BDD5-002M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/LC 2 Meter 2 lbs $35.16
    ATSMEG-8BDD5-003M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/LC 3 Meter 3 lbs $35.89
    ATSMEG-8BDD5-005M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/LC 5 Meter 5 lbs $37.35
    ATSMEG-8BDD5-010M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies FC/LC 10 Meter 10 lbs $40.99
    LC to LC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies
    ATSMEG-8DDS5-001M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC/LC 1 Meter 0.5 lb $17.09
    ATSMEG-8DDS5-002M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC/LC 2 Meter 1 lb $17.56
    ATSMEG-8DDS5-003M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC/LC 3 Meter 1.5 lbs $18.04
    ATSMEG-8DDS5-005M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC/LC 5 Meter 2.5 lbs $18.99
    ATSMEG-8DDS5-010M Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC/LC 10 Meter 5 lbs $21.37
    ATSMEG-8DDD5-001M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC/LC 1 Meter 1 lb $34.97
    ATSMEG-8DDD5-002M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC/LC 2 Meter 2 lbs $35.69
    ATSMEG-8DDD5-003M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC/LC 3 Meter 3 lbs $36.42
    ATSMEG-8DDD5-005M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC/LC 5 Meter 5 lbs $37.88
    ATSMEG-8DDD5-010M Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC/LC 10 Meter 10 lbs $41.52

    10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies- 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Assemblies-MPO patch cords are 12-strand multi-Fiber Optic Assemblies. Designed with precision molded MT ferrules, our female MPO assemblies are made with precise housings ensuring perfect fiber alignment during mating with MPO cassettes. Its high density design allows for use in compact applications, saving significant amounts of time and overall cost- More Info

    Singlemode Draka Fiber Cable

    ezPATCH Connectorized Cable (Cords)
    Draka ezPATCH Cords are compatible with all industry applications and fully compliant to industry standards including Tecordia GR-326.

    Singlemode Draka Fiber Cable

    ezPATCH Cords BendBright-XS® Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies & Pigtails
    Advanced bend-insensitive fiber cable assemblies for today's rigorous communications environments. Draka optical patchcords with bend insensitive BendBright-XS singlemode fiber are optimized for enhanced low macrobending sensitivity compared to standard

    Singlemode Draka Fiber Cable

    ezPATCH BendBright-XS® with Hardened Lens Contact Connectors Bend-Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies & Pigtails with HLC® Scratch Guard™
    Advanced bend-insensitive fiber cable assemblies for today's rigorous communications environments. Draka optical patchcords with bend insensitive BendBright-XS singlemode fiber are optimized for enhanced low macrobending sensitivity compared to standard singlemode fiber patchcords

     

    Singlemode Draka Fiber Cable

    TeraLight Singlemode (TM)
    Draka’s TeraLight Non-Zero Dispersion Shifted Fiber (NZDSF) has set the standard for high bit-rate, multi-wavelength transmission. Its unique optimization of effective area, chromatic dispersion and dispersion slope enables excellent distortion management cost effective operation at 10 and 40 Gbps, tight channel spacing in C and L-bands, compatible with the future S-band.

    Singlemode Draka Fiber Cable

    BendBright-XS (BX)
    The new BendBright-XS singlemode fiber is optimized for enhanced low macrobending sensitivity compared to the regular BendBright.

    Singlemode Draka Fiber Cable

    TeraLight Ultra Singlemode (TU)
    Non-Zero Dispersion Shifted Fiber: G.655.E/g.656.  Uniquely optimized for effective area, chromatic dispersion and dispersion slope. This enables excellent distortion management, cost effective operation at 10 and 40 Gbps, tight channel spacing in C- and L-bands, compatible with the future S-band.

    Singlemode Draka Fiber Cable

    Enhanced Singlemode (ES)
    Provides improved performance across the entire 1260nm to 1625nm wavelength spectrum, including low attenuation in the 1383nm water-peak region.

    Singlemode Draka Fiber Cable

    NZDSF-LA Singlemode (LA)
    Draka Communications Optical Fiber offers Large Area Non-Zero Dispersion Shifted Cabled Fiber (NZDSF) for long-haul transmission. These designs have been developed for optimized dispersion characteristics in high-capacity, long-distance networks. Compliant to ITU-T G.655 and G.656 recommendations, these fibers support today's CWDM systems as well as tomorrows DWDM applications.

    Multimode Fiber Cable Multimode Fiber Cable Multimode Fiber Cable Multimode Fiber Cable Multimode Fiber Cable Multimode Fiber Cable    

    Multimode Fiber Cable

    MaxCap-OM4 Multimode
    (10GbE/550m)
    To support low-cost, short reach 10Gb/s connectivity, Draka Optical Fiber has developed a range of 850nm laser-optimized 50um multimode fibers
    .

    Multimode Fiber Cable

    Legacy 50um OM2 Multimode
    (Std graded Index)
    Suitable for use in premises wiring applications, like Local Area Networks with video, data and/or voice services using LED, VCSEL and Fabry-Perot laser sources at 850nm or 1300nm.

    Multimode Fiber Cable

    MaxCap-OM3 Multimode
    (10GbE/300m)
    To support low-cost, short reach 10Gb/s connectivity, Draka Optical Fiber has developed a range of 850nm laser-optimized 50um multimode fibers.

    Multimode Fiber Cable

    MaxCap 150 Multimode
    (10GbE/150m)
    To support low-cost, short reach 10Gb/s connectivity, Draka Optical Fiber has developed a range of 850nm laser-optimized 50um multimode fibers.

    Multimode Fiber Cable

    Legacy 62.5 OM1 Multimode
    (Std Graded Index)
    Suitable for use in premises wiring applications, like Local Area Networks with video, data and/or voice services using LED, VCSEL and Fabry-Perot laser sources at 850nm or 1300nm.

    Multimode Fiber Cable

    MaxCap 150 Multimode
    (10GbE/150m)
    To support low-cost, short reach 10Gb/s connectivity, Draka Optical Fiber has developed a range of 850nm laser-optimized 50um multimode fibers.

       

     

    Fiber Optic MPO Cassettes-Info LC MPO Cassettes-Info SC Fiber Optic Cassettes-Info

    We have in stock most on the Fiber Optic Assemblies and fiber optic patch cables listed below. American Data Supply provides the highest level of Fiber Optic Assemblies connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications.  Manufactured and tested to the tightest specifications, Our patch cords exceed Telcordia GR-326 requirements.  Our precision zirconia ferrules and environmentally rugged connectors and cable assemblies ensure lasting, repeatable connections.Our fiber optic patch cables are optically tested and visually inspected to ensure that fiber optic return loss, insertion loss, and end-face geometry requirements are satisfied.  Our proprietary fiber optic connector polishing processes and fiber optic cable assembly techniques provide minimal back reflection and ultra low insertion loss.  All American Data Supply supplier facilities worldwide are ISO 9000 registered.

    American Data Supply also carries military grade Fiber Optic Assemblies. These military grade Fiber Optic Assemblies use M28876-27 Connectors offer rugged military and industrial multifiber optical connectors for shipboard, indoor and outdoor requirements. These connectors are designed to perform in a wide range of environmental conditions. Plugs and receptacles have several key options to prevent configuration problems in systems using multiple connectors. The M28876 series products are available with cadmium-plated aluminum and stainless steel. For less critical environments, an aluminum with cadmium plate over electroless nickel may be used. Stainless steel may be an excellent solution for applications where contact with salt spray and other corrosive elements is possible. The M28876 series of connectors uses the M29504/14 & /15 terminals.

     

     

     

     

     

    SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

    Part Number-
    Description Of Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Fiber Optic Assemblies

    Price

    Each

    ATSBICVCC2P201M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER-Ask For "Internet Special" - 25 pcs or more @ $ 12.99 each) Call
    ATSBICVCC2P202M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P203M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P204M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P205M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P206M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P207M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P208M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P209M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P210M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P215M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 15 METERS Call
    CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries SC SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICVCC2P220M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 20 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P225M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 25METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P230M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P235M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P240M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P245M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P250M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P255M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P260M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P265M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P270M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P275M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P280M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P285M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P290M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P295M SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 95 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P100 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 100 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P125 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 125 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P150 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 150 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P175 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 175 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P200 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 200 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P225 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 225 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P250 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 250 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P275 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 275 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P300 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 300 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P325 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 325 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P350 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 350 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P375 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 375 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P400 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 400METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P500 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 500 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P600 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 600 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P700 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 700 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P800 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 800 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P900 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 900 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P1000 SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1000 METERS Call
      American Data Supply stocks and CARRIES SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlemode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    ST-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

    ST-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICVAA2P201M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER Call
    ATSBICVAA2P202M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P203M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P204M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P205M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P206M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P207M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P208M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P209M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P210M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P215M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 15 METERS Call
    CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICVAA2P220M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 20 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P225M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 25 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P230M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P235M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P240M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P245M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P250M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P255M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P260M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P265M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P270M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P275M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P280M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P285M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P290M ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P295M

    ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 95 METERS

    Call
    ATSBICVAA2P100 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 100 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P125 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 125 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P150 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 150 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P175 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 175 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P200 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 200 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P225 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 225 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P250 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 250 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P275 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 275 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P300 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 300 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P325 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 325 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P350 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 350 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P375 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 375 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P400 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 400 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P425 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 425 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P450 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 450 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P475 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 475 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P500 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 500 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P600 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 600 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P700 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 700 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P800 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 800 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P900 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 900 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P1000 ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1000 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

    FC-FC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES--Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    FC-FC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries FC FC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICFCFC2P201M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P202M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P203M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P204M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P205M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P206M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P207M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P208M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P209M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P210M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P215M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICFCFC2P220M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P225M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P230M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P235M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P240M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P245M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P250M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P255M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P260M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P265M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P270M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P275M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P280M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P285M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P290M FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P295M

    FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P100 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P125 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 125 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P150 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 150 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P175 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 175 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P200 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 200 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P225 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 225 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P250 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 250 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P275 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 275 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P300 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 300 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P325 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 325 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P350 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 350 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P375 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 375 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P400 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 400 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P425 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 425 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P450 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 450 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P475 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 475 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P500 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 500 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P600 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 600 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P700 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 700 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P800 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 800 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P900 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 900 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCFC2P1000 FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 1000 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
      American Data Supply Carries FC FC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

    FC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES--Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    FC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries FC ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICFCST2P201M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P202M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P203M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P204M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P205M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P206M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P207M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P208M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P209M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P210M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P215M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICFCST2P220M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P225M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P230M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P235M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P240M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P245M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P250M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P255M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P260M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P265M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P270M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P275M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P280M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P285M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P290M FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P295M

    FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    Call
    ATSBICFCST2P100 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P125 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 125 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P150 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 150 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P175 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 175 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P200 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 200 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P225 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 225 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P250 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 250 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P275 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 275 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P300 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 300 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P325 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 325 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P350 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 350 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P375 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 375 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P400 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 400 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P425 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 425 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P450 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 450 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P475 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 475 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P500 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 500 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P600 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 600 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P700 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 700 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P800 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 800 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P900 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 900 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCST2P1000 FC-ST Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,, 1000 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
      American Data Supply Carries FC FC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

    FC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES--Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    FC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries FC ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICFCSC2P201M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P202M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P203M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P204M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P205M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P206M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P207M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P208M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P209M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P210M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P215M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 15 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries ST ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICFCSC2P220M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 20 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P225M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 25 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P230M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P235M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P240M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P245M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P250M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P255M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P260M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P265M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P270M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P275M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P280M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P285M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P290M FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P295M

    FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 95 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC

    Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P100 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 100 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P125 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 125 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P150 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 150 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P175 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 175 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P200 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 200 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P225 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 225 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P250 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 250 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P275 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 275 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P300 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 300 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P325 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 325 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P350 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 350 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P375 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 375 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P400 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 400 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P425 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 425 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P450 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 450 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P475 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 475 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P500 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 500 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P600 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 600 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P700 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 700 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P800 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 800 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P900 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 900 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
    ATSBICFCSC2P1000 FC-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1000 METERS -Available in FC/PC/UPC/APC Call
      American Data Supply Carries FC FC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    ST-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

    ST-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICVAC2P201M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER Call
    ATSBICVAC2P202M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P203M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P204M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P205M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P206M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P207M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P208M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P209M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P210M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P215M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 15 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P230M ST-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,30 METERS Call
    ST-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICVAC2P235M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P240M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P245M ST-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,45 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P250M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P255M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P260M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P265M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P270M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P275M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P280M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICVAC2P285M ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P290M ST-SCDuplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P295M

    ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 95 METERS

    Call
    ATSBICVAC2P100 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 100 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P125 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 125 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P150 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 150 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P175 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 175 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P200 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 200 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P225 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 225 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P250 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 250 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P275 ST-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 275 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P300 ST-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 300 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P325 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 325 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P350 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 350 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P375 ST-SCDuplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 375 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P400 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 400 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P425 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 425 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P450 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 450 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P475 ST-SCDuplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 475 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P500 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 500 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P600 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 600 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P700 ST-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 700 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P800 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 800 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P900 ST-SC Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 900 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P1000 ST-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1000 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

     

    LC-LC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICV662P201M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER Call
    ATSBICV662P202M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P203M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P204M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P205M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P206M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P207M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P208M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P209M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P210M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P215M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 15 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P220M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 20 METERS Call
    LC-LC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV662P225M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 25 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P230M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P235M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P240M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P245M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P250M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P255M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P256M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P215M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P220M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70METERS Call
    CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries LC LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV662P203M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P204M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P205M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P206M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P207M LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 95 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P100 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 100 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P125 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 125 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P150 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 150 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P175 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 175 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P200 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 200 METERS Call
    CALL FOR PRICES American Data Supply Carries LC LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV662P225 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 225 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P250 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 250 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P275 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 275 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P300 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 300 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P325 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 325 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P350 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 350 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P375 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 375 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P400 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 400 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P425 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 425METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P450 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 450 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P475 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 475 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P500 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 500 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P600 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 600 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P700 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 700 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P800 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 800 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P900 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 900 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P1000 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1000 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

    LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICV62P101M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER Call
    ATSBICV62P102M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P103M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P104M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P105M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P106M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P107M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P108M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P109M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P110M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P115M LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P130M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS Call
         
    LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV62P135M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICV62P140M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P145M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P150M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P155M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P160M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P165M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P170M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P175M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P180M LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P185M LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,85METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P190M LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
    ATSV662P204M American Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV62P100 LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 100 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P125 LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,125 METER Call
    ATSBICV62P150 LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,150 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P175 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 175 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P200 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 200 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P225 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 225 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P250 LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,250METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P275 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 275METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P300 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 300 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P325 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 325 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P350 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 350 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P375 LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,375 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P400 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 400 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC SCDuplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV62P425 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 425 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P450 LC-SCDuplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 450 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P475 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 475 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P500 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 500 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P525 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 525 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P550 LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 550 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P575 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 575 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P600 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 600 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P700 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 700 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P800 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 800 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P900 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 900 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P1000 LC-SC Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1000 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES

    LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICV6A2P201M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,1 METER $24.88
    ATSBICV6A2P202M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $24.98
    ATSBICV6A2P203M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $25.08
    ATSBICV6A2P204M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $25.98
    ATSBICV6A2P205M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $26.68
    ATSBICV6A2P206M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $27.28
    ATSBICV6A2P207M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $28.78
    ATSBICV6A2P208M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $28.98
    ATSBICV6A2P209M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $29.99
    ATSBICV6A2P210M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $30.10
    ATSBICV6A2P215M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 15 METERS $33.38
    ATSBICV6A2P220M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 20 METERS $35.08
         
    LC-STPatch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV6A2P135M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICV6A2P140M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P145M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P150M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P155M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P160M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P165M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P170M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P175M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P180M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,80 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P185M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P190M LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
    ATSV662P204M American Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV6A2P100 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 100 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P125 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,125 METER Call
    ATSBICV6A2P150 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies150 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P175 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 175 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P200 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 200 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P225 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 225 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P250 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,250METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P275 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 275METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P300 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 300 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P325 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 325 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P350 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 350 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P375 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,375 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P400 LC-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 400 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV6A2P425 LC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 425 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P450 LC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 450 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P475 LC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 475 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P500 LC-SCDuplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 500 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P525 LC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 525 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P550 LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 550 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P575 LC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 575 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P600 LC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 600 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P700 LC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 700 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P800 LC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 800 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P900 LC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 900 METERS Call
    ATSBICV6A2P1000 LC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1000 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICV662P101M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $18.88
    ATSBICV662P102M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $18.98
    ATSBICV662P103M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $19.98
    ATSBICV662P104M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $21.88
    ATSBICV662P105M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $23.88
    ATSBICV662P106M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $23.98
    ATSBICV662P107M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $24.78
    ATSBICV662P108M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $25.98
    ATSBICV662P109M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $26.98
    ATSBICV662P110M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $27.00
    ATSBICV662P115M LC- LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $29.28
    ATSBICV662P130M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $45.88
         
    LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MULTIMODE Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV662P135M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICV662P140M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P145M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P150M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P155M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P160M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P165M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P170M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P175M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P180M LC- LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,80 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P185M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P190M LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MULTIMODE Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV662P100 LC- LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES, 100 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P125 LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 125 METER Call
    ATSBICV662P150 LC- LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,150 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P175 LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 175 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P200 LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 200 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P225 LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 225 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P250 LC- LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,250METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P275 LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 275METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P300 LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 300 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P325 LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 325 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P350 LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 350 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P375 LC- LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MULTIMODE 62.5 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,375 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P400 LC-LC Multimode 62.5 Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 400 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MULTIMODE Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV662P425 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 425 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P450 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 450 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P475 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 475 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P500 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 500 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P525 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 525 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P550 LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE OPTIC PATCH CABLE, 550 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P575 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 575 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P600 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 600 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P700 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 700 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P800 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 800 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P900 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 900 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P1000 LC-LC Bend Insensitive Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 1000 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICV62P101M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER Call
    ATSBICV62P102M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P103M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P104M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P105M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P106M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P107M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P108M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P109M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P110M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P115M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies,15 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P130M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS Call
         
    LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV62P135M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICV62P140M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P145M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P150M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P155M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P160M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P165M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P170M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P175M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P180M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P185M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P190M LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries ST SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV62P100 LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 100 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P125 LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies,125 METER Call
    ATSBICV62P150 LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies,150 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P175 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 175 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P200 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 200 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P225 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 225 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P250 LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 250METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P275 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 275METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P300 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 300 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P325 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 325 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P350 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 350 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P375 LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 375 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P400 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 400 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV62P425 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 425 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P450 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 450 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P475 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 475 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P500 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 500 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P525 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 525 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P550 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 550 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P575 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 575 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P600 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 600 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P700 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 700 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P800 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 800 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P900 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 900 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P1000 LC-SC Bend Insensitive 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1000 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Singlmode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICV62P101M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $30.30
    ATSBICV62P102M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $30.88
    ATSBICV62P103M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $31.88
    ATSBICV62P104M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $32.58
    ATSBICV62P105M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $32.98
    ATSBICV62P106M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $33.28
    ATSBICV62P107M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $34.28
    ATSBICV62P108M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $37.28
    ATSBICV62P109M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $37.88
    ATSBICV62P110M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $37.98
    ATSBICV62P115M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,15 METERS $38.98
    ATSBICV62P130M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $41.98
         
    LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV62P135M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICV62P140M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P145M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P150M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P155M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P160M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P165M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P170M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P175M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P180M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,80 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P185M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,85METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P190M LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV62P100 LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SINGLEMODE Fiber Optic Assemblies, 100 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P125 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,125 METER Call
    ATSBICV62P150 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,150 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P175 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 175 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P200 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 200 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P225 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 225 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P250 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,250METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P275 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 275METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P300 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 300 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P325 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 325 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P350 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 350 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P375 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,375 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P400 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 400 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV62P425 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 425 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P450 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 450 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P475 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 475 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P500 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 500 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P525 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 525 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P550 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 550 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P575 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 575 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P600 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 600 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P700 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 700 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P800 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 800 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P900 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 900 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P1000 LC-ST Multimode 62.5 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembles-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1000 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICEFMTMT101M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSBICEFMTMT102M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $14.88
    ATSBICEFMTMT103M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $15.28
    ATSBICEFMTMT104M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $15.48
    ATSBICEFMTMT105M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $15.58
    ATSBICEFMTMT106M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $17.28
    ATSBICEFMTMT107M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $17.29
    ATSBICEFMTMT108M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $18.28
    ATSBICEFMTMT109M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $19.88
    ATSBICEFMTMT110M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $20.88
    ATSBICEFMTMT115M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,,15 METERS $34.98
    ATSBICEFMTMT130M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $39.88
         
    MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT135M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT140M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT145M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT150M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT155M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT160M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT165M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT170M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT175M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT180M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,,80 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT185M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,,85METERS Call
    ATSBICEFMTMT190M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    MTRJ-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    MTRJ-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICEFSCMT101M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSBICEFSCMT102M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $14.88
    ATSBICEFSCMT103M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $14.98
    ATSBICEFSCMT104M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $15.58
    ATSBICEFSCMT105M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $17.78
    ATSBICEFSCMT106M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $17.88
    ATSBICEFSCMT107M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $18.28
    ATSBICEFSCMT108M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $19.28
    ATSBICEFSCMT109M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $20.88
    ATSBICEFSCMT110M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $21.88
    ATSBICEFSCMT115M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies,15 METERS $38.98
    ATSBICEFSCMT130M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $44.88
         
    MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT135M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT145M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT145M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT150M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT155M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT160M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT165M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT170M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT175M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT180M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies,80 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT185M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies,85METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT190M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive 62.5 Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    MTRJ-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    MTRJ-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet  
    ATSBICEFSCMT101M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSBICEFSCMT102M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $14.88
    ATSBICEFSCMT103M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $15.88
    ATSBICEFSCMT104M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $32.58
    ATSBICEFSCMT105M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $17.88
    ATSBICEFSCMT106M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $18.28
    ATSBICEFSCMT107M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $19.28
    ATSBICEFSCMT108M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $20.28
    ATSBICEFSCMT109M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $21.88
    ATSBICEFSCMT110M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $22.78
    ATSBICEFSCMT115M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies15 METERS $27.78
    ATSBICEFSCMT130M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $42.88
         
    MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT135M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT140M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT145M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT150M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT155M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT160M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT165M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT170M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT175M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT180M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,80 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT185M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCMT190M MTRJ-ST Bend Insensitive Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies, 62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    SC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSBICEFSCP101M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $10.88
    ATSBICEFSCP102M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $11.88
    ATSBICEFSCP103M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $12.88
    ATSBICEFSCP104M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $14.88
    ATSBICEFSCP105M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $14.98
    ATSBICEFSCP106M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $14.98
    ATSBICEFSCP107M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $15.98
    ATSBICEFSCP108M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $17.98
    ATSBICEFSCP109M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $18.88
    ATSBICEFSCP110M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $18.98
    ATSBICEFSCP115M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,15 METERS $23.88
    ATSBICEFSCP130M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $29.98
         
    SC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICEFSCP135M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICEFSCP140M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCP145M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCP150M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCP155M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCP160M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCP165M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCP170M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCP175M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCP180M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCP185M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSCP190M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    ST-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    ST-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSBICEFSTP101M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $9.98
    ATSBICEFSTP102M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $10.88
    ATSBICEFSTP103M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $10.98
    ATSBICEFSTP104M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $12.88
    ATSBICEFSTP105M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $12.98
    ATSBICEFSTP106M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $13.98
    ATSBICEFSTP107M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $14.98
    ATSBICEFSTP108M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $15.98
    ATSBICEFSTP109M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $16.58
    ATSBICEFSTP110M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $16.78
    ATSBICEFSTP115M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,15 METERS $18.88
    ATSBICEFSTP130M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $19.98
         
    ST-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICEFSTP135M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICEFSTP140M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTP145M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTP150M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTP155M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTP160M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTP165M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTP170M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTP175M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTP180M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTP185M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTP190M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries ST-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    ST-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 62.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    ST-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSBICEFSTSCP101M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $10.88
    ATSBICEFSTSCP102M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $11.88
    ATSBICEFSTSCP103M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $11.99
    ATSBICEFSTSCP104M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $13.88
    ATSBICEFSTSCP105M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $14.88
    ATSBICEFSTSCP106M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $15.98
    ATSBICEFSTSCP107M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $16.88
    ATSBICEFSTSCP108M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $16.98
    ATSBICEFSTSCP109M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $17.58
    ATSBICEFSTSCP110M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $19.88
    ATSBICEFSTSCP115M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,15 METERS $22.88
    ATSBICEFSTSCP130M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $31.98
         
    ST-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST-SCDuplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP135M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP140M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP145M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP150M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP155M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP160M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP165M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP170M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP175M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP180M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP185M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICEFSTSCP190M ST-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries ST-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSBICV62P401M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSBICV62P402M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $14.88
    ATSBICV62P403M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $15.88
    ATSBICV62P404M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $17.88
    ATSBICV62P405M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $18.98
    ATSBICV62P406M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $19.28
    ATSBICV62P407M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $19.38
    ATSBICV62P408M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $19.78
    ATSBICV62P409M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $19.88
    ATSBICV62P410M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $20.98
    ATSBICV62P420M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,20 METERS $29.98
    ATSBICV62P430M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $34.98
         
    MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV62P435M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICV62P4402M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P445M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P450M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P455M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P460M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P465M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P470M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P475M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P480M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P485M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P490M MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-62.5-Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries MTRJ Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    MTRJ-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    MTRJ-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSBICV3C2P401M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSBICV3C2P402M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $16.88
    ATSBICV3C2P403M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $17.88
    ATSBICV3C2P404M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $18.58
    ATSBICV3C2P405M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $19.98
    ATSBICV3C2P406M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $20.28
    ATSBICV3C2P407M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $20.88
    ATSBICV3C2P408M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $21.30
    ATSBICV3C2P409M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $21.88
    ATSBICV3C2P4010M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $22.88
    ATSBICV3C2P40115M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,15 METERS $25.98
    ATSBICV3C2P40120M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 20 METERS $30.38
         
    MTRJ-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST-SCDuplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV3C2P40135M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICV3C2P40140M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3C2P40145M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3C2P40155M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3C2P40155M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3C2P40106M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3C2P401065M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3C2P401070M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3C2P401075M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3C2P401080M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3C2P401085M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICV3C2P401090M MTRJ-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries ST-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    MTRJ-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    MTRJ-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSBICV3A2P101M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $30.30
    ATSBICV3A2P102M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $30.88
    ATSBICV3A2P103M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $31.88
    ATSBICV3A2P104M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $32.58
    ATSBICV3A2P105M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $32.98
    ATSBICV3A2P106M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $33.28
    ATSBICV3A2P107M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $34.28
    ATSBICV3A2P108M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $37.28
    ATSBICV3A2P109M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $37.88
    ATSBICV3A2P110M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $37.98
    ATSBICV3A2P115M MTRJ-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $38.98
    ATSBICV3A2P130M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $41.98
         
    MTRJ-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries MTRJ -ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV3A2P135M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICV3A2P140M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3A2P145M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3A2P150M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3A2P155M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3A2P160M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3A2P165M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3A2P170M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3A2P175M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3A2P180M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICV3A2P185M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICV3A2P190M MTRJ-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries MTRJ -SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    SC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSBICVCC2P101M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $12.88
    ATSBICVCC2P102M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $14.88
    ATSBICVCC2P103M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $14.98
    ATSBICVCC2P104M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $16.88
    ATSBICVCC2P105M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $17.88
    ATSBICVCC2P106M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $18.58
    ATSBICVCC2P107M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $19.98
    ATSBICVCC2P108M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $20.88
    ATSBICVCC2P109M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $20.98
    ATSBICVCC2P110M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $21.88
    ATSBICVCC2P115M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblie,15 METERS $25.88
    ATSBICVCC2P130M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $31.98
         
    SC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICVCC2P135M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICVCC2P140M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P145M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P150M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P155M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P160M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P165M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P170M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P175M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P180M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P185M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICVCC2P190M SC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries SC -SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    ST-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    ST-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSBICVAA2P101M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $10.88
    ATSBICVAA2P102M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $11.88
    ATSBICVAA2P103M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $12.88
    ATSBICVAA2P104M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $13.88
    ATSBICVAA2P105M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $13.98
    ATSBICVAA2P106M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $15.88
    ATSBICVAA2P107M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $16.88
    ATSBICVAA2P108M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $18.88
    ATSBICVAA2P109M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $18.98
    ATSBICVAA2P110M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $19.00
    ATSBICVAA2P115M ST-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $22.88
    ATSBICVAA2P130M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $25.98
         
    ST-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries ST-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICVAA2P135M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICVAA2P140M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P145M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P150M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P155M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P160M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P165M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P170M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P175M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P180M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P185M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICVAA2P190M ST-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies-50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries SC -SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    SC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    SC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSBICVAC2P101M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $13.88
    ATSBICVAC2P102M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $13.88
    ATSBICVAC2P103M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $13.98
    ATSBICVAC2P104M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $16.98
    ATSBICVAC2P105M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $17.88
    ATSBICVAC2P106M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $18.88
    ATSBICVAC2P107M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $20.88
    ATSBICVAC2P108M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $20.98
    ATSBICVAC2P109M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $21.88
    ATSBICVAC2P110M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $22.88
    ATSBICVAC2P115M SC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $26.88
    ATSBICVAC2P130M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $42.88
         
    SC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries SC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICVAC2P135M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICVAC2P140M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P145M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P150M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P155M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P160M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P165M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P170M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P175M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P180M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P185M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICVAC2P190M SC-ST Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries SC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

    LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    LC-LC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSBICV662P101M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $19.88
    ATSBICV662P102M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $19.98
    ATSBICV662P103M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $21.98
    ATSBICV662P104M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $24.98
    ATSBICV662P105M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $26.88
    ATSBICV662P106M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $26.98
    ATSBICV662P107M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $27.00
    ATSBICV662P108M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $27.28
    ATSBICV662P109M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $27.98
    ATSBICV662P110M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $30.88
    ATSBICV662P115M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies,15 METERS $32.88
    ATSBICV662P130M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 30 METERS $37.88
         
    LC-LC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV662P135M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICV662P140M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P145M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P150M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P155M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P160M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P165M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P170M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P175M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P180M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P185M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICV662P190M LC-LC Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC-LC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

    LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSBICV6C2P401M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $16.98
    ATSBICV62P102M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $18.88
    ATSBICV62P103M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $19.88
    ATSBICV62P104M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $22.88
    ATSBICV62P105M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $23.88
    ATSBICV62P106M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $24.88
    ATSBICV62P107M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $25.88
    ATSBICV62P108M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $25.98
    ATSBICV62P109M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $27.00
    ATSBICV62P110M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $27.28
    ATSBICV62P115M LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $30.88
    ATSBICV62P120M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 20 METERS $36.88
         
    LC-SC Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSBICV62P135M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSBICV62P140M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P145M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P150M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P155M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P160M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P165M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P175M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P175M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P180M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P185M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSBICV62P190M LC-SC Multimode Bend Insensitve Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 MICRON- Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC-SC Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

     

     

     

     

     

    LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Price
    ATSV6A2P101M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 1 METER $16.88
    ATSV6A2P102M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 2 METERS $17.88
    ATSV6A2P103M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 3 METERS $18.88
    ATSV6A2P104M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 4 METERS $21.88
    ATSV6A2P105M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 5 METERS $22.88
    ATSV6A2P106M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 6 METERS $23.88
    ATSV6A2P107M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 7 METERS $24.88
    ATSV6A2P108M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 8 METERS $26.88
    ATSV6A2P109M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 9 METERS $27.88
    ATSV6A2P110M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 10 METERS $28.88
    ATSV6A2P115M LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE,15 METERS $29.88
    ATSV6A2P120M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 20 METERS $35.98
         
    LC-ST Patch Cables American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call
    ATSV6A2P135M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 35 METER Call
    ATSV6A2P140M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 40 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P145M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 45 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P150M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 50 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P155M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 55 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P160M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 60 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P165M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 65 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P170M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 70 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P175M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 75 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P180M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 80 METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P115M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 85METERS Call
    ATSV6A2P130M LC-ST Bend Multimode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies- 50 Micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies, 90 METERS Call
      American Data Supply Carries LC-ST Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables Up To 5,000 Feet Call

     

    American Tech Supply now stocks the newest 10 gigabit fiber optic cable assemblies, multifiber assemblies,MTP Fiber Optic Assemblies, indoor outdoor Fiber Optic Assemblies, mode conditioning Fiber Optic Assemblies and of course we welcome all custom fiber optic assmblies- info.

    Pre-Terminated Multi-Fiber Assemblies-Info

    MTP Cassettes-Info

    For Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Fiber Optic Assemblies Click Here

    American Data Supply can normally ship all our Fiber Optic Assemblies and fiber optic asesmblies below the SAME DAY- provided we get your order before 1pm Pacific Time. We GUARANTEE THE LOWEST PRICES ON ALL OUR FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLES incuding our singlemode jumpers, multimode jumpers, LC jumpers, ST jumpers, SC jumper, MTRJ jumpers, custom Fiber Optic Assemblies-and fiber optic adapters.

    HOW TO EXTEND YOUR ETHERNET SIGNAL MORE THAN 300 FEET USING FIBER OPTIC CABLE

    Fiber Optic Adapters- We Stock Thousands of Fiber Optic Adapters
    Pulling Fiber? Ask About our inexpensive Fiber Optic Pulling Eye Attachment

    American Data Supply also offer EXTREME DISCOUNTS for all fiber optic assembly orders over 50 pcs. Some discounts for single mode jumpers aand multimode jumpers can befrom 50% to 75% on orders for 50pcs and more.We offer even more discounts for ORDERS OF 100 PCS AND MORE-AT ONE TIME. Call us for additional savings. American Data Supply also can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. American Data Supply will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

    CALL (866) 342-3721

    Please see our Indoor Outdoor FIBER OPTIC Jumper-Patch Cords Pricing Below All of our Fiber Optic Assemblies below can be shipped the same day- if the order is placed before 1pm Pacific Time. Custom fiber optic cable assemblies take 1-3 days to ship in order to meet specific requirements and specifications.

    FIBER OPTIC EnclosuresClick

    We specialize in building custom fiber optic cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber fiber optic cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we can provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

    West Coast Sales (866) 342-3721 East Coast Sales (866) 650-3282

    American Data Supply stocks thousands of singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies and singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies in several types including ST and SC singlemode patch cables along with a complete assortment of Fiber Optic Assemblies including LC singlemode, SC singlemode jumpers, and ST singlemode jumpers and adapters. Our singlemode jumpers, single mode patch cables and single mode assemblies come are available in a variety of sizes. To ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

    American Data Supply also can provide you with most custom assemblies with 24 hour turnaround. Call us for quantity discount pricing. American Data Supply will meet or beat any written quote from any supplier in the United States! We are American Operated!!

    Call Us For Military Spec Fiber Assemblies and Connestors-MIL-C-28876 Connector Systems
    M28876-27 Connectors offer rugged military and industrial multifiber optical connectors for shipboard, indoor and outdoor requirements. These connectors are designed to perform in a wide range of environmental conditions. Plugs and receptacles have several key options to prevent configuration problems in systems using multiple connectors. The M28876 series products are available with cadmium-plated aluminum and stainless steel. For less critical environments, an aluminum with cadmium plate over electroless nickel may be used. Stainless steel may be an excellent solution for applications where contact with salt spray and other corrosive elements is possible. The M28876 series of connectors uses the M29504/14 & /15 termini.

    Quick-turn multi-fiber assemblies are available in 50/125, 62.5/125 and 9/125 singlemode configurations for ST, SC, LC, MT-RJ and FC connectors. 10 Gbps 50/125 and MTP® trunk solutions are included in our Enterprise line, for these 2 items only.Our cable choices include indoor, outdoor, dual use - indoor/outdoor, armored cable, cable in conduit as well as traditional riser, plenum and low smoke / zero-halogen solutions. For part number structure,

    We specialize in building custom cable assemblies to meet specific requirements and specifications. You can choose from assorted cables and connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performance. As with all of our fiber optic cable assemblies, all multifiber cable assemblies are individually inspected and tested for optical performance. In addition, we provide CAD drawings to help you with the installation. You can choose from assorted fiber optic cables and fiber optic connectors from different manufacturers. We can terminate the fiber optic connector in many different ways, which will save you money without comprising performanceTo ensure the products' performance, our manufacturing process utilizes high quality fiber optic connectors with ceramic ferrules (Or Pbronze-if requested), and OFNR riser or higher graded fiber cables. Our extensive range of fiber optic cable is available in 900um, 1.6mm and 3mm jacketed fiber wires terminated with state-of-the-art connectors such as ST, SC, FC, MTRJ and LC types to meet your standard or custom configurations.

    SEE FIBER OPTIC Jumper Pricing Below

    We carry a complete line of Fiber Optic Assemblies , Patch Panels, Fiber Optics Adapters, Singlemode & Multimode SC, ST, FC, LC, MTRJ Fiber Optic Assemblies, Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosures and Fiber Optic Enclosures.

    - Variety of cable and connector types: indoor and outdoor, 1 to 288 strands
    - 100% optically inspected
    -Insertion loss tested; results shipped with each order
    -CAD drawing available upon request for special configurations
    -Cable assembly engineering and technical support available

    Call Our Offices At (866) 342-3721 For Discounted Pricing and Custom Product Ordering-

    We can make Fiber Optic Assemblies for singlemode jumpers & multimode jumpers and assemblies at any length. We normally have a 1-2 day turn around for 'custom' orders

    Always Ask For Special Project VOLUME Pricing- Massive Discounts For 50Pcs or more-Up to 75% Less!!

    Fiber Optic Assemblies  Fiber Optic Enclosures

    "Don't Gamble With Quality- Buy American"

    To meet the growing demand for quality fiber optic solutions, American Data Supply offers a wide range of reliable and affordable fiber optic products. As we move towards the future, our fiber manufacturer partners seek to solve problems in today's crowded telecom room and work area by providing small form factor (SFF) solutions. Our fiber work area outlet boxes fill the need for a smooth transition in bringing fiber to the desktop. The addition of fiber optic MT-RJ products in 1999, followed by the incorporation of LC products in 2001, shows our commitment to providing complete quality fiber solutions for all your needs.
    Our extensive fiber optic solutions include fiber optic patch panels, adapters, distribution enclosures and boxes.American Data Supply also offers fiber optic jumper cables for singlemode and multimode applications. Every product has been individually tested and certified to ensure that they exceed the most rigid industry specifications.

    Designed to save both time and money, our fiber optic solutions are versatile and competitively priced. From the telecom room to the work area, we provides dependable, cost-effective Fiber Optic Solutions.When challenged to find reliable Fiber Optic Solutions for your business or customer, turn to ATS, where Quality Is Always Affordable.

    ---(866) FIBER-21

    Singlemode Assemblies-Multimode Assemblies Pricing

    Pricing As Of

    Part Number-
    Description Of Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Fiber Optic Assemblies
    Price

    Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Indoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Assembly- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables- Indoor Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Multimode Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Assemblies-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Assemblies- Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables-Indoor Outdoor Single mode Fiber Optic Assemblies

    Fiber Optic Cable Home Page

    Fiber Optic EnclosuresClick for a Complete List & pricing

     

    Besides The Fiber Optic Assemblies and Fiber Optic Assemblies Lised Above- we carry all the Fiber Optic Assemblies and Fiber Optic Assemblies below

    ST fiber optic patch cable
    FC fiber cable assemblies
    SC fiber cable assemblies
    Biconic fiber assemblies
    FDDI cables

    SMA fiber assemblies
    Escon fiber optics
    MTRJ Fiber Optic Assemblies
    MU fiberoptics
    FA fibre cables

    D4 optical fiber assemblies
    E2000 fiber cable assemlbies
    MTP optical fiber
    MPO optical fiber assemblies
    Opti Jack fibre optics

    Multimode 62.5/125 micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
    Multimode 50/125 micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Fiber Assemblies
    Single-Mode 9/125 micron Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Fiber Patch cords and Jumpers
    Single-Mode Simplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies
    Fiber Optic Connectors
    Fiber Optic Adapters
    Bulk Fiber Optic Cable
    Fiber Optic Cables /Fiber Optic Assemblies
    Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MTRJ-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
    Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MTRJ-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies MTRJ-ST Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC-ST Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC-LC Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC-MTRJ Fiber Optic Cable
    Multimode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies LC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Singlemode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies SC-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Singlemode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST-SC Fiber Optic Cable
    Singlemode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic Assemblies ST-ST Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

     

    BRIEF OVER VIEW OF FIBER OPTIC CABLE ADVANTAGES OVER COPPER:

    • SPEED: Fiber optic networks operate at high speeds - up into the gigabits
    • BANDWIDTH: large carrying capacity
    • DISTANCE: Signals can be transmitted further without needing to be "refreshed" or strengthened.
    • RESISTANCE: Greater resistance to electromagnetic noise such as radios, motors or other nearby cables.
    • MAINTENANCE: Fiber optic cables costs much less to maintain.

    In recent years it has become apparent that fiber-optics are steadily replacing copper wire as an appropriate means of communication signal transmission. They span the long distances between local phone systems as well as providing the backbone for many network systems. Other system users include cable television services, university campuses, office buildings, industrial plants, and electric utility companies.A fiber-optic system is similar to the copper wire system that fiber-optics is replacing. The difference is that fiber-optics use light pulses to transmit information down fiber lines instead of using electronic pulses to transmit information down copper lines. Looking at the components in a fiber-optic chain will give a better understanding of how the system works in conjunction with wire based systems.

    At one end of the system is a transmitter. This is the place of origin for information coming on to fiber-optic lines. The transmitter accepts coded electronic pulse information coming from copper wire. It then processes and translates that information into equivalently coded light pulses. A light-emitting diode (LED) or an injection-laser diode (ILD) can be used for generating the light pulses. Using a lens, the light pulses are funneled into the fiber-optic medium where they transmit themselves down the line.Think of a fiber cable in terms of very long cardboard roll (from the inside roll of paper towel) that is coated with a mirror.
    If you shine a flashlight in one you can see light at the far end - even if bent the roll around a corner.Light pulses move easily down the fiber-optic line because of a principle known as total internal reflection. "This principle of total internal reflection states that when the angle of incidence exceeds a critical value, light cannot get out of the glass; instead, the light bounces back in. When this principle is applied to the construction of the fiber-optic strand, it is possible to transmit information down fiber lines in the form of light pulses.
    Multimode cable is made of of glass fibers, with a common diameters in the 50-to-100 micron range for the light carry component (the most common size is 62.5). POF is a newer plastic-based cable which promises performance similar to glass cable on very short runs, but at a lower cost.

    Multimode fiber gives you high bandwidth at high speeds over medium distances. Light waves are dispersed into numerous paths, or modes, as they travel through the cable's core typically 850 or 1300nm. Typical multimode fiber core diameters are 50, 62.5, and 100 micrometers. However, in long cable runs (greater than 3000 feet [914.4 ml), multiple paths of light can cause signal distortion at the receiving end, resulting in an unclear and incomplete data transmission. The use of fiber-optics was generally not available until 1970 when Corning Glass Works was able to produce a fiber with a loss of 20 dB/km. It was recognized that optical fiber would be feasible for telecommunication transmission only if glass could be developed so pure that attenuation would be 20dB/km or less. That is, 1% of the light would remain after traveling 1 km. Today's optical fiber attenuation ranges from 0.5dB/km to 1000dB/km depending on the optical fiber used. Attenuation limits are based on intended application.

    The applications of optical fiber communications have increased at a rapid rate, since the first commercial installation of a fiber-optic system in 1977. Telephone companies began early on, replacing their old copper wire systems with optical fiber lines. Today's telephone companies use optical fiber throughout their system as the backbone architecture and as the long-distance connection between city phone systems. Cable television companies have also began integrating fiber-optics into their cable systems. The trunk lines that connect central offices have generally been replaced with optical fiber. Some providers have begun experimenting with fiber to the curb using a fiber/coaxial hybrid. Such a hybrid allows for the integration of fiber and coaxial at a neighborhood location. This location, called a node, would provide the optical receiver that converts the light impulses back to electronic signals. The signals could then be fed to individual homes via coaxial cable. Local Area Networks (LAN) is a collective group of computers, or computer systems, connected to each other allowing for shared program software or data bases. Colleges, universities, office buildings, and industrial plants, just to name a few, all make use of optical fiber within their LAN systems.

    Power companies are an emerging group that have begun to utilize fiber-optics in their communication systems. Most power utilities already have fiber-optic communication systems in use for monitoring their power grid systems.

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Fiber Optic Adapters

    foa8mm01.gif (11826 bytes)

     

    Fiber Optic Connectors

     

    Fiber Optic Attenuators

     

     

    Fiber Optic Media Converters

    Fiber Optic Enclosures

    Fiber Optic Cables

    Fiber Optic Test Equipment

    Mode Conditioning Cables

    Fan Out Cables

    MPO Cassettes

     

     

    ATSV662P20

    ©copyright 2003 American Data Supply