<
Fiber Optic Media Converters

 

Main Products

About Us
 
©2009 American Data Supply
 
   

 

SIGNAMAX PRODUCT PRICING

Signamax Mini Fiber Optic Converters- Mini Fiber Optic Media Converters- Mini Fiber Optic Media Converter-Wholesale Mini Fiber Optic Media Converters-Fiber Optic Converter

American Data Supply Offers the following links to Signamx product pricing . Please note, these are suggested prices only. Due to market fluctuations and raw goods such as oil, resins and copper changing daily, please contact us at:

(866) 342-3721 for accurate pricing.

Signamax CAT 5e/CAT 6 Panels

 

 

Signamax Cable Management-Patch Panel Pricing

Signamax 110 Product Pricing

Signamax Modular Outlet Pricing

Signamax Media Converter Pricing

Signamax Gigabit Switch Pricing

 

Signamax Fiber Optic Enclosures

Signamax Fiber Optic Assembly Pricing

Signamax Residential Product Pricing

Signamax CAT 5e and CAT 6 Patch Cord Pricing

Signamax KVM Switch Pricing

Signamax Managed Media Converters

Signamax NIC Cards

Signamax Managed Switches

Signamax Outlet Pricing

Signamax 110 Product Pricing

Signamax Fiber Optic Media Converters

American Data Supply Carries a complete line of Signamax Mini Fiber Optic Converters- Mini Fiber Optic Media Converters- Mini Fiber Optic Media Converter-Wholesale Mini Fiber Optic Media Converters-Fiber Optic Converter in stock in one of our locations. Fiber Optic Media Converters are devices that simply receive data signals from one media, convert and transmit them to another other media. For example, media converters can convert signals transmitted on a copper cable to signals that run on fiber. Since Media Converters function as physical layer networking devices, they remain completely transparent to other networking devices and any upper-level protocol.Media Converters can function in either half-duplex or full duplex mode. Full duplex Ethernet over UTP runs at 20 or 200Mbps, while half-duplex Ethernet over UTP runs at either 10 or 100 Mbps. Full duplex Ethernet is especially valuable in linking two switches or connecting a switch to a file server. No adjustments are necessary when using either mode. A Media Converter will automatically sense which mode is in operation.

 

All Media Converters Below Are "List Price"-and Are NOT Our Selling Price-

We Guarantee a Minimum of 20% off List to Bonified Customers

 

10/100BaseT/TX To 100BaseFX Media Converters With Link Fault Signaling (LFS)
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1100 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Converter w/Link Fault Signaling $ 190.00  
065-1110 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Converter w/Link Fault Signaling $ 190.00  
065-1170 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/VF-45, 2 km Converter w/Link Fault Signaling $ 298.00  
065-1172 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/MT-RJ, 2 km Converter w/Link Fault Signaling $ 298.00  
065-1174 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/LC, 2 km Converter w/Link Fault Signaling $ 298.00  
065-1120 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 15 km Converter w/Link Fault Signaling $ 470.00  
065-1120ED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km Converter w/Link Fault Signaling $ 650.00  
065-1120XLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 75 km Converter w/Link Fault Signaling $ 1,210.00  
10/100BaseT/TX To 100BaseFX Media Converters With Link Fault Signaling (LFS) and USB Port
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1100LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Converter w/LFS and USB Port $ 204.00  
065-1110LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Converter w/LFS and USB Port $ 204.00  
065-1170LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/VF-45, 2 km Converter w/LFS and USB Port $ 320.00  
065-1172LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/MT-RJ, 2 km Converter w/LFS and USB Port $ 320.00  
065-1174LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/LC, 2 km Converter w/LFS and USB Port $ 320.00  
065-1120LFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 15 km Converter w/LFS and USB Port $ 550.00  
065-1120EDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km Converter w/LFS and USB Port $ 700.00  
065-1120XLDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 75 km Converter w/LFS and USB Port $ 1,250.00  
10/100BaseT/TX To 100BaseFX Hardened Converters With Link Fault Signaling (LFS) New
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1300 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Hardened Converter $ 520.00  
065-1310 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Hardened Converter $ 520.00  
065-1320 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 20 km Hardened Converter $ 920.00  
065-1320ED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km Hardened Converter $ 1,400.00  
100BasFX Singlemode To Multimode Hardened Converters New
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price
065-1330 100BaseFX SM/SC, 20 km to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Hardened Converter Call For Pricing
065-1330ED 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Hardened Converter Call For Pricing
065-1332 100BaseFX SM/SC, 20 km to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Hardened Converter Call For Pricing
065-1332ED 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Hardened Converter Call For Pricing
10/100BaseT/TX To 100BaseFX WDM Hardened Converters With Link Fault Signaling (LFS) New
Part Number Description   Suggested List Price
065-1376A 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 20 km WDM Hardened Converter Call For Pricing
065-1376B 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 20 km WDM Hardened Converter Call For Pricing
065-1376AED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km WDM Hardened Converter Call For Pricing
065-1376BED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km WDM Hardened Converter Call For Pricing
10/100 BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX Single Fiber WDM Media Converters With Link Fault Signaling (LFS)
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1176ALFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX, SM/SC, 20 km WDM Converter $ 698.00  
065-1176BLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX, SM/SC, 20 km WDM Converter $ 698.00  
065-1176AEDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX, SM/SC, 40 km WDM Converter $ 1,598.00  
065-1176BEDLFS 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX, SM/SC, 40 km WDM Converter $ 1,598.00  
10/100BaseT/TX To 100BaseFX Mini Media Converters New
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1000 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Mini Converter $ 160.00  
065-1010 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Mini Converter $ 160.00  
065-1020 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 20 km Mini Converter $ 410.00  
065-1020ED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km Mini Converter $ 630.00  
065-1020XLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 75 km Mini Converter $ 1,160.00  
10/100BaseT/TX To 100BaseFX PCI Based Media Converters New
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1060ST 10/100Baset/TX to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km PCI Based Converter $ 170.00  
065-1060SC 10/100Baset/TX to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km PCI Based Converter $ 170.00  
065-1060LC 10/100Baset/TX to 100BaseFX MM/LC, 2 km PCI Based Converter $ 350.00  
065-1060SM 10/100Baset/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 20 km PCI Based Converter $ 380.00  
065-1060SMED 10/100Baset/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km PCI Based Converter $ 560.00  
065-1060SMXLD 10/100Baset/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 75 km PCI Based Converter $ 1,060.00  
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE Media Converters - (PSE) Power Source Equipment New
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1050ST 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km PSE PoE Converter $ 530.00  
065-1050SC 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km PSE PoE Converter $ 530.00  
065-1050SM 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 15 km PSE PoE Converter Call For Pricing
065-1050SMED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km PSE PoE Converter Call For Pricing
065-1050SMXLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 75 km PSE PoE Converter Call For Pricing
10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX PoE Media Converters - (PD) Powered Devices New
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1052ST 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km PD PoE Converter $ 440.00  
065-1052SC 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km PD PoE Converter $ 440.00  
065-1052SM 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 15 km PD PoE Converter Call For Pricing
065-1052SMED 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km PD PoE Converter Call For Pricing
065-1052SMXLD 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 75 km PD PoE Converter Call For Pricing
10/100/1000BaseT/TX To 1000BaseSX/LX Media Converters
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1196 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 100BaseSX MM/SC, 220m 62.5µ/550m 50µ Converter $ 950.00  
065-1196LX 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 100BaseLX SM/SC, 10 km Converter $ 1,471.05  
065-1196LXED 10/100/1000BaseT/TX to 100BaseLX SM/SC, 20 km Converter $ 1,627.20  
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1194 1000BaseLX SM/SC, 10 km to 1000BaseSX MM/SC, 220m 62.5µ/550m 50µ Converter $ 1,400.00  
065-1194ED 1000BaseLX SM/SC, 20 km to 1000BaseSX MM/SC, 220m 62.5µ/550m 50µ Converter $ 1,598.00  
065-1195 1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseSX MM/SC, 220m 62.5µ/550m 50µ Converter $ 470.00  
065-1197 1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX SM/SC, 10 km Converter $ 800.00  
065-1197ED 1000BaseT/TX to 1000BaseLX, SM/SC 20 km Converter $ 1,120.00  
065-1198XLD 1000BaseLX SM/SC, 20 km to 1000BaseLX SM/SC, 20 km Repeater $ 3,100.00  
100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converters
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1100NS 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Converter $ 204.00  
065-1110NS 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Converter $ 204.00  
065-1120NS 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 20 km Converter $ 498.00  
10BaseT to 10BaseFL Media Converter
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1140 10BaseT to 10BaseFL MM/ST, 2 km Converter $ 175.00  
065-1150 10BaseT to 10BaseFL SM/SC, 20 km Converter $ 552.00  
10BaseT to 10Base2 Media Converter
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1160 10BaseT to 10Base2 RJ-45 to BNC Converter $ 78.00  
100BaseFX Singlemode to Multimode Media Converters
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1130 100BaseFX SM/SC, 15 km to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Converter $ 698.00  
065-1130ED 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Converter $ 898.00  
065-1130XLD 100BaseFX SM/SC, 75 km to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Converter $ 1,298.00  
065-1132 100BaseFX SM/SC, 15 km to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Converter $ 698.00  
065-1132ED 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Converter $ 898.00  
065-1132XLD 100BaseFX SM/SC, 75 km to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Converter $ 1,298.00  
ATM Singlemode to Multimode Converters
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1190 155 Mbps ATM SM/SC, 20 km to 155 Mbps ATM MM/ST, 2 km Converter $ 1,505.00  
065-1190HS 622 Mbps ATM SM/SC, 20 km to 622 Mbps ATM MM/ST, 2 km Converter $ 2,500.00  
Serial Data to Fiber Converters Discontinued
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1162 RS-422/485 to Fiber MM/ST, 2 km Converter - Discontinued $ 1,505.00  
065-1162SC RS-422/485 to Fiber MM/SC, 2 km Converter - Discontinued $ 2,500.00  
065-1162SM RS-422/485 to Fiber SM/SC, 20 km Converter - Discontinued $ 1,505.00  
065-1164 RS-232 to Fiber MM/ST, 2 km Converter - Discontinued $ 2,500.00  
065-1164SC RS-232 to Fiber MM/SC, 2 km Converter - Discontinued $ 1,505.00  
065-1164SM RS-232 to Fiber SC/SC, 20 km Converter - Discontinued $ 2,500.00  
Serial Data to 10/100BaseT/TX Ethernet Converters Discontinued
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1163T RS-232/422/485 to 10/100BaseT/TX, RJ-45, 100 meters Converter - Discontinued $ 358.00  
065-1163FST RS-232/422/485 to 10/100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Converter - Discontinued $ 398.00  
065-1163FSC RS-232/422/485 to 10/100BaseFX, MM/SC, 2 km Converter - Discontinued $ 398.00  
065-1163FSM RS-232/422/485 to 10/100BaseFX, SM/SC, 20 km Converter - Discontinued $ 798.00  
065-1163FSMED RS-232/422/485 to 10/100BaseFX, SM/SC, 30 km Converter - Discontinued $ 998.00  
DIN Rail Mounting for 065-11xx Series Converters
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-11DINMT DIN Rail Mounting for 065-11xx Series Converters $ 35.00  
10/100BaseT/TX To 100BaseFX DIN Rail Mount Industrial Media Converters New
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1810 10/100BaseTTX to 100BaseFX MMSC, 2 km DIN Rail Mount Industrial Converter $ 530.00  
065-1820 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SMSC, 30 km DIN Rail Mount Industrial Converter $ 730.00  
8-Bay Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis Discontinued
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1180 8-Bay Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis, AC - Discontinued $ 590.00  
065-1180DC 8-Bay Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis, 48V DC - Discontinued $ 590.00  
AC-1180 Spare Redundant Power Supply 90 - 240 V AC - Discontinued $ 125.00  
DC-1180 Spare Redundant Power Supply 48 V DC - Discontinued $ 125.00  
1180FAN Spare Individual Fan Assembly - Discontinued $ 22.00  
16-Bay Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1185 16-Bay Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis, AC $ 840.00  
065-1185DC 16-Bay Rack Mount Media Converter Chassis, 48 V DC $ 840.00  
AC-1185 Spare Redundant Power Supply 90 - 240 V AC $ 198.00  
DC-1185 Spare Redundant Power Supply 48 V DC $ 198.00  
1185FAN Spare Individual Fan Assembly $ 22.00  
12-Channel Rack Mount Media Converters With Link Fault Signaling (LFS)
Part Number Description Suggested List Price    
065-1200ST00 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/ST, 2 km Rack Mount Converter $ 2,040.00  
065-1200SC10 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/SC, 2 km Rack Mount Converter $ 2,040.00  
065-1200VF70 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/VF-45 2 km Rack Mount Converter $ 2,700.00  
065-1200MT72 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/MT-RJ, 2 km Rack Mount Converter $ 2,900.00  
065-1200LC74 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX MM/LC, 2 km Rack Mount Converter $ 2,900.00  
065-1200SC20 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 15 km Rack Mount Converter $ 5,000.00  
065-1200SC20ED 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 40 km Rack Mount Converter $ 6,500.00  
065-1200SC20XLD 12-Channel 10/100BaseT/TX to 100BaseFX SM/SC, 75 km Rack Mount Converter $ 13,000.00  
065-1200SC95 12-Channel 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX MM/SC, 2 km Rack Mount Converter $ 4,700.00  

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure
Part Number Description     Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
WFE2-B 2-Module (12 to 24 Fibers) Wall Mount Enclosure, Black   $92.00 1 1
WFE4-B 4-Module (24 to 48 Fibers Wall Mount Enclosure, Black   $124.00 1 1
2-Module Slide-Out Rack Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure
Part Number Description     Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
SL2M-B 2-Module (12 to 24 Fibers) Rack Mount Enclosure, Black   $124.00 1 1
FST-2M-B 12 Fiber Splice Tray for SL2M-B   $12.00 1 1
Rack Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure
Part Number Description     Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
UFE4-B 4-Module (24 to 48 Fibers) Rack Mount Enclosure, Black   $230.00 1 1
UFE6-B 6-Module (36 to 72 Fibers) Rack Mount Enclosure, Black   $270.00 1 1
UFE12-B 12-Module (72 to 144 Fibers) Rack Mount Enclosure, Black   $384.00 1 1
FST-12A 12-Fiber Alunimun Splice Tray for UFE Series Enclouures   $49.00 1 1
FST-24A 24-Fiber Alunimun Splice Trayfor UFE Series Enclouures   $64.00 1 1
Fiber Optic Connector Modules for Fiber Enclosures
Part Number Description     Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
ST Connector Modules for Fiber Enclosures
UFE-B-06ST 6-Port (6 Fiber) ST MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $27.10 1 1
UFE-B-08ST 8-Port (8 Fiber) ST MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $33.50 1 1
UFE-B-12ST 12-Port (12 Fiber) ST MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $46.50 1 1
UFE-B-06ST-C 6-Port (6 Fiber) ST SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $45.90 1 1
UFE-B-08ST-C 8-Port (8 Fiber) ST SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $58.50 1 1
UFE-B-12ST-C 12-Port (12 Fiber) ST SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $84.00 1 1
UFE-B-06ST-B 6-Port ST Connector Module, No Connectors   $7.00 1 1
UFE-B-08ST-B 8-Port ST Connector Module, No Connectors   $7.00 1 1
UFE-B-12ST-B 12-Port ST Connector Module, No Connectors   $7.00 1 1
SC Connector Modules for Fiber Enclosures
UFE-B-06SC 6-Port (6 Fiber) SC MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $29.00 1 1
UFE-B-08SC 8-Port (8 Fiber) SC MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $36.00 1 1
UFE-B-12SC 12-Port (12 Fiber) SC MM/SM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $46.00 1 1
UFE-B-06SC-C 6-Port (6 Fiber) SC SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $46.50 1 1
UFE-B-08SC-C 8-Port (8 Fiber) SC SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $59.50 1 1
UFE-B-12SC-C 12-Port (12 Fiber) SC SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $82.00 1 1
UFE-B-06SC-B 6-Port SC Connector Module, No Connectors   $7.00 1 1
UFE-B-08SC-B 8-Port SC Connector Module, No Connectors   $7.00 1 1
UFE-B-12SC-B 12-Port SC Connector Module, No Connectors   $7.00 1 1
LC Connector Modules for Fiber Enclosures
UFE-B-06LC 6-Port (12 Fiber) LC SM/MM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $67.00 1 1
UFE-B-08LC 8-Port (16 Fiber) LC SM/MM Module, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve   $86.50 1 1
UFE-B-06LC-C 6-Port (12 Fiber) LC SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve   $104.50 1 1
UFE-B-08LC-C 8-Port (16 Fiber) LC SM Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve $137.00 1 1
UFE-B-06LC-B 6-Port LC Connector Module, No Connectors $7.00 1 1
UFE-B-08LC-B 8-Port LC Connector Module, No Connectors $7.00 1 1
MT-RJ Connector Modules for Fiber Enclosures
UFE-B-06MTRJ 6-Port Duplex (12 Fiber) MT-RJ MM/SM Module $28.00 1 1
UFE-B-08MTRJ 8-Port Duplex (16 Fiber) MT-RJ MM/SM Module $35.00 1 1
UFE-B-06MTRJ-B 6-Port Duplex MT-RJ Connector Module, No Connectors $7.00 1 1
UFE-B-08MTRJ-B 8-Port Duplex MT-RJ Connector Module, No Connectors $7.00 1 1
Blank Module for Fiber Enclosures
UFE-B-BL Blank Module For All Fiber Optic Enclosures $7.00 1 1
Fiber Optic Feed-Thru Adapters
Part Number Description Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
FA-ST01 ST MM Adapter, Polymer Sleeve $1.60 1 10
FA-ST02 ST MM/SM Adapter, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve $2.00 1 10
FA-ST03 ST SM Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve $5.20 1 10
FA-SCS01-B SC MM Simplex Adapter, Polymer Sleeve, Beige $1.80 1 10
FA-SCS02-B SC Simplex MM/SM Adapter, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Beige $2.40 1 10
FA-SCS03-BU SC Simplex SM Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue $5.40 1 10
FA-SCD01-B SC Duplex MM Adapter, Polymer Sleeve, Beige $2.90 1 10
FA-SCD02-B SC Duplex MM/SM Adapter, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Beige $3.90 1 10
FA-SCD03-BU SC Duplex SM Adapter Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue $10.00 1 10
FA-LCD02-B LC Duplex MM/SM Adapter, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, Beige $9.40 1 10
FA-LCD03-BU LC Duplex SM Adapter, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue $15.70 1 10
FA-MTRJ-B MTRJ MM/SM Adapter, Beige $2.90 1 10
Fiber Optic Patch Panels
Part Number Description Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
ST Fiber Optic Patch Panels
12ST-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) ST SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $88.00 1 1
16ST-FT 16-Port (16-Fiber) ST SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $104.00 1 1
24ST-FT 24-Port (24-Fiber) ST SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $132.00 1 1
32ST-FT 32-Port (32-Fiber) ST SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $164.00 1 1
48ST-FT 48-Port (48-Fiber) ST SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $224.00 1 1
SC Fiber Optic Patch Panels
12SC-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) SC SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $92.00 1 1
16SC-FT 16-Port (16-Fiber) SC SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $110.00 1 1
24SC-FT 24-Port (24-Fiber) SC SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $142.00 1 1
32SC-FT 32-Port (32-Fiber) SC SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $174.00 1 1
48SC-FT 48-Port (48-Fiber) SC SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $242.00 1 1
MT-RJ Fiber Optic Patch Panels
12MTRJ-FT 12-Port (24-Fiber) MT-RJ SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $116.00 1 1
16MTRJ-FT 16-Port (32-Fiber) MT-RJ SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $144.00 1 1
24MTRJ-FT 24-Port (48-Fiber) MT-RJ SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $190.00 1 1
32MTRJ-FT 32-Port (64-Fiber) MT-RJ SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $240.00 1 1
48MTRJ-FT 48-Port (96-Fiber) MT-RJ SM/MM Fiber Patch Panel $330.00 1 1
12-Port Fiber Optic Mini Wall Mount Panels
Part Number Description Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
12MST-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) ST MM/SM Fiber Panel w/89D Bracket $71.50 1 1
12MSC-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) SC MM/SM Fiber Panel w/89D Bracket $71.50 1 1
12MMTRJ-FT 12-Port (24-Fiber) MT-RJ MM/SM Fiber Panel w/89D Bracket $102.50 1 1
12MHST-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) ST MM/SM Fiber Hinged Panel $82.00 1 1
12MHSC-FT 12-Port (12-Fiber) SC MM/SM Fiber Hinged Panel $82.00 1 1
12MHMTRJ-FT 12-Port (24-Fiber) MT-RJ MM/SM Fiber Hinged Panel $113.00 1 1
ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
ST to ST Duplex Mutimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125
FC-2/2-1M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter $16.00 1 1
FC-2/2-2M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter $17.60 1 1
FC-2/2-3M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter $19.40 1 1
FC-2/2-5M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter $21.60 1 1
FC-2/2-7M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter $23.00 1 1
ST to ST Duplex Mutimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125
FC50-2/2-1M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter $16.00 1 1
FC50-2/2-2M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter $17.60 1 1
FC50-2/2-3M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter $19.40 1 1
FC50-2/2-5M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter $21.60 1 1
FC50-2/2-7M ST to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 7 Meter $23.00 1 1
ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FCS-2/2-1M ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 1 Meter $28.80 1 1
FCS-2/2-2M ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 2 Meter $29.40 1 1
FCS-2/2-3M ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 3 Meter $30.00 1 1
FCS-2/2-5M ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 5 Meter $32.40 1 1
FCS-2/2-7M ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 7 Meter $34.10 1 1
ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC9S-2/2-1M ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 1 Meter $14.30 1 1
FC9S-2/2-2M ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 2 Meter $14.70 1 1
FC9S-2/2-3M ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 3 Meter $15.00 1 1
FC9S-2/2-5M ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 5 Meter $15.40 1 1
FC9S-2/2-7M ST to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 7 Meter $15.90 1 1
SC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125
FC-4/4-1M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter $20.60 1 1
FC-4/4-2M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter $21.80 1 1
FC-4/4-3M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter $23.00 1 1
FC-4/4-5M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter $25.80 1 1
FC-4/4-7M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter $28.80 1 1
SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125
FC50-4/4-1M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $20.60 1 1
FC50-4/4-2M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $21.80 1 1
FC50-4/4-3M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $23.00 1 1
FC50-4/4-5M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $25.80 1 1
FC50-4/4-7M SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 7 Meter   $28.80 1 1
SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FCS-4/4-1M SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 1 Meter   $29.20 1 1
FCS-4/4-2M SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 2 Meter   $29.80 1 1
FCS-4/4-3M SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 3 Meter   $30.60 1 1
FCS-4/4-5M SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 5 Meter   $32.90 1 1
FCS-4/4-7M SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 7 Meter   $34.70 1 1
SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC9S-4/4-1M SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 1 Meter   $14.90 1 1
FC9S-4/4-2M SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 2 Meter   $15.10 1 1
FC9S-4/4-3M SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 3 Meter   $15.50 1 1
FC9S-4/4-5M SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 5 Meter   $16.30 1 1
FC9S-4/4-7M SC to SC Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 7 Meter   $17.10 1 1
SC to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description     Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
SC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125
FC-4/2-1M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $20.30 1 1
FC-4/2-2M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $21.50 1 1
FC-4/2-3M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $22.40 1 1
FC-4/2-5M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $25.00 1 1
FC-4/2-7M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter   $28.40 1 1
SC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125
FC50-4/2-1M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $20.30 1 1
FC50-4/2-2M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $21.50 1 1
FC50-4/2-3M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $22.40 1 1
FC50-4/2-5M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $25.00 1 1
FC50-4/2-7M SC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 7 Meter   $28.40 1 1
SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FCS-4/2-1M SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 1 Meter   $29.70 1 1
FCS-4/2-2M SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 2 Meter   $30.40 1 1
FCS-4/2-3M SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 3 Meter   $31.00 1 1
FCS-4/2-5M SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 5 Meter   $33.70 1 1
FCS-4/2-7M SC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 7 Meter   $35.30 1 1
SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords
FC9S-4/2-1M SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 1 Meter   $14.50 1 1
FC9S-4/2-2M SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 2 Meter   $14.90 1 1
FC9S-4/2-3M SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 3 Meter   $15.30 1 1
FC9S-4/2-5M SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 5 Meter   $16.10 1 1
FC9S-4/2-7M SC to ST Simplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 7 Meter   $16.90 1 1
LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description     Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125
FC-9/9-1M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $50.80 1 1
FC-9/9-2M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $53.00 1 1
FC-9/9-3M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $55.20 1 1
FC-9/9-5M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $59.50 1 1
FC-9/9-7M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter   $63.80 1 1
LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125
FC50-9/9-1M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $50.80 1 1
FC50-9/9-2M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $53.00 1 1
FC50-9/9-3M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $55.20 1 1
FC50-9/9-5M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $59.50 1 1
FC50-9/9-7M LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 7 Meter   $63.80 1 1
LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125
FCS-9/9-1M LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $57.10 1 1
FCS-9/9-2M LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $58.50 1 1
FCS-9/9-3M LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $60.10 1 1
FCS-9/9-5M LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $62.90 1 1
FCS-9/9-7M LC to LC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 7 Meter   $63.70 1 1
LC To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description     Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
LC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125
FC-9/2-1M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $35.10 1 1
FC-9/2-2M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $37.10 1 1
FC-9/2-3M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $39.30 1 1
FC-9/2-5M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $43.70 1 1
FC-9/2-7M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter   $48.00 1 1
LC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125
FC50-9/2-1M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $35.10 1 1
FC50-9/2-2M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $37.10 1 1
FC50-9/2-3M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $39.30 1 1
FC50-9/2-5M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $43.70 1 1
FC50-9/2-7M LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 7 Meter   $48.00 1 1
LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125
FCS-9/2-1M LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $42.80 1 1
FCS-9/2-2M LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $44.20 1 1
FCS-9/2-3M LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $45.60 1 1
FCS-9/2-5M LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $48.60 1 1
FCS-9/2-7M LC to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 7 Meter   $51.40 1 1
LC To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description     Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125
FC-9/4-1M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $37.70 1 1
FC-9/4-2M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $41.70 1 1
FC-9/4-3M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $43.20 1 1
FC-9/4-5M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $48.00 1 1
FC-9/4-7M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter   $52.60 1 1
LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125
FC50-9/4-1M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $37.70 1 1
FC50-9/4-2M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $41.70 1 1
FC50-9/4-3M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $43.20 1 1
FC50-9/4-5M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $48.00 1 1
FC50-9/4-7M LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 7 Meter   $52.60 1 1
LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125
FCS-9/4-1M LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $44.00 1 1
FCS-9/4-2M LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $45.40 1 1
FCS-9/4-3M LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $46.80 1 1
FCS-9/4-5M LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $49.80 1 1
FCS-9/4-7M LC to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 7 Meter   $52.60 1 1
MT-RJ Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125
FC-8/8-1M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter $25.00 1 1
FC-8/8-2M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter $27.40 1 1
FC-8/8-3M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter $29.60 1 1
FC-8/8-5M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter $34.10 1 1
FC-8/8-7M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter $38.70 1 1
MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125
FC50-8/8-1M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter $25.00 1 1
FC50-8/8-2M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter $27.40 1 1
FC50-8/8-3M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter $29.60 1 1
FC50-8/8-5M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter $34.10 1 1
FC50-8/8-7M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 7 Meter $38.70 1 1
MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125
FCS-8/8-1M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter $30.20 1 1
FCS-8/8-2M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter $31.50 1 1
FCS-8/8-3M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter $33.10 1 1
FCS-8/8-5M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter $36.10 1 1
FCS-8/8-7M MT-RJ to MT-RJ Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 7 Meter $39.10 1 1
MT-RJ To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125
FC-8/2-1M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter $22.20 1 1
FC-8/2-2M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter $24.60 1 1
FC-8/2-3M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter $27.00 1 1
FC-8/2-5M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter $31.50 1 1
FC-8/2-7M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter $36.10 1 1
MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125
FC50-8/2-1M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter $22.20 1 1
FC50-8/2-2M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter $24.60 1 1
FC50-8/2-3M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter $27.00 1 1
FC50-8/2-5M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter $31.50 1 1
FC50-8/2-7M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 7 Meter $36.10 1 1
MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125
FCS-8/2-1M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter $28.40 1 1
FCS-8/2-2M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter $29.80 1 1
FCS-8/2-3M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter $31.20 1 1
FCS-8/2-5M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter $34.30 1 1
FCS-8/2-7M MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 7 Meter   $37.50 1 1
MT-RJ To SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Part Number Description     Suggested List Price Package Qty Carton Qty.
MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 62.5/125
FC-8/4-1M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter   $26.40 1 1
FC-8/4-2M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter   $28.50 1 1
FC-8/4-3M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter   $30.90 1 1
FC-8/4-5M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter   $35.50 1 1
FC-8/4-7M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter   $40.10 1 1
MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 50/125
FC50-8/4-1M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 1 Meter   $26.40 1 1
FC50-8/4-2M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 2 Meter   $28.50 1 1
FC50-8/4-3M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 3 Meter   $30.90 1 1
FC50-8/4-5M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 5 Meter   $35.50 1 1
FC50-8/4-7M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 50/125, 7 Meter   $40.10 1 1
MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125
FCS-8/4-1M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter   $28.80 1 1
FCS-8/4-2M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter   $30.20 1 1
FCS-8/4-3M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter   $31.80 1 1
FCS-8/4-5M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter   $34.70 1 1
FCS-8/4-7M MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 7 Meter   $37.70 1 1